KERSTETTER 5K RUN / FAMILY WALK 5K RUN

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Kvach Avon OH

737

18

***** M 14-18

16:14.2

5:14/M

2

KIRK SHELLHOUSE WELLINGTON

324

23

***** M 19-24

16:23.7

5:17/M

3

BRYCE STEINDL OBERLIN

337

19

***** M 19-24

17:38.9

5:41/M

4

MATTHEW WIEHE ELYRIA

384

18

1 M 14-18

17:39.5

5:42/M

5

David Hathaway Elyria OH

736

40

1 M 40-44

17:46.5

5:44/M

6

LUKE LANDIS ELYRIA

185

14

2 M 14-18

18:17.1

5:54/M

7

Brett Wieber Avon OH

722

35

1 M 35-39

18:25.7

5:56/M

8

THOMAS FRIES ELYRIA

97

45

1 M 45-49

19:06.0

6:10/M

9

Ryan Lynch Sheffield Lake OH

701

17

3 M 14-18

19:08.9

6:10/M

10

PATRICK MCCRANN STRONGSVILLE

220

43

2 M 40-44

19:18.2

6:14/M

11

KEVIN LANDIS ELYRIA

184

43

3 M 40-44

19:20.0

6:14/M

12

Jim Tuttle West Salem OH

699

46

2 M 45-49

19:21.3

6:15/M

13

Aaron Neff North Royalton OH

588

36

2 M 35-39

19:25.7

6:16/M

14

ALEXA RICK ELYRIA

290

18

***** F 14-18

19:26.3

6:16/M

15

CALEB THIBEAULT CLEVELAND

354

30

1 M 30-34

19:27.3

6:16/M

16

ROBERT GRIFFITHS N RIDGEVILLE

121

39

3 M 35-39

19:29.5

6:17/M

17

SONNY WILBURN AMHERST

385

56

1 M 55-59

19:29.9

6:17/M

18

MANUAL RODRIGUEZ LORAIN

295

50

1 M 50-54

19:33.8

6:18/M

19

Jason Hadchiti Hinckley OH

648

15

4 M 14-18

19:45.9

6:22/M

20

Pete Mycek Wellington OH

654

46

3 M 45-49

20:00.6

6:27/M

21

PHIL ROBY WILLARD

293

33

2 M 30-34

20:00.8

6:27/M

22

LAUREN HUTKA N RIDGEVILLE

142

19

***** F 19-24

20:34.8

6:38/M

23

ADAM RICK ELYRIA

289

49

4 M 45-49

20:40.8

6:40/M

24

CREIGHTON JENSEN SHEFFIELD LK

150

14

5 M 14-18

20:50.7

6:43/M

25

Rollin Young Amherst OH

725

48

5 M 45-49

20:56.2

6:45/M

26

Tim Thompson Lorain OH

587

32

3 M 30-34

20:59.1

6:46/M

27

Chris White Wakeman OH

741

41

4 M 40-44

21:09.4

6:49/M

28

KEITH NOVARESE ELYRIA

247

19

1 M 19-24

21:13.3

6:51/M

29

Jacob Linkous Elyria OH

663

15

6 M 14-18

21:16.3

6:52/M

30

MARK SUKIE MIDDLEBURG HGTS

345

43

5 M 40-44

21:36.0

6:58/M

31

JASON LOWERY ELYRIA

208

32

4 M 30-34

21:38.8

6:59/M

32

Mike Bucher Columbia Station OH

579

49

6 M 45-49

21:39.6

6:59/M

33

ABBIE ODELL ELYRIA

253

18

***** F 14-18

21:40.1

6:59/M

34

TIM GOSSMAN AVON LAKE

117

43

6 M 40-44

21:41.6

7:00/M

35

ATHENA SCROFANO LORAIN OH

320

50

1 F 50-54

21:42.9

7:00/M

36

BRETT DUFFY ELYRIA

76

31

5 M 30-34

21:44.5

7:01/M

37

DIANNE NIMON AMHERST

240

46

1 F 45-49

21:45.1

7:01/M

38

JENINE JONES ELYRIA

459

30

1 F 30-34

21:46.0

7:01/M

39

PAUL HARMYCH LORAIN

124

31

6 M 30-34

21:47.9

7:02/M

40

BRYAN FOX LAGRANGE

93

17

7 M 14-18

21:48.5

7:02/M

41

JAMES SLAUGHTER JR BAY VILLAGE OHIO

328

39

4 M 35-39

21:52.3

7:03/M

42

GRACE DILL LAGRANGE

74

18

1 F 14-18

21:57.2

7:05/M

43

Jerry Chizmar Elyria OH

716

45

7 M 45-49

22:05.6

7:07/M

44

DAVID ALPINE WESTLAKE OH

8

62

1 M 60-64

22:13.0

7:10/M

45

Josh Riley North Ridgeville OH

672

34

7 M 30-34

22:21.5

7:13/M

46

MATTHER VAN WORMER ELYRIA

362

27

1 M 25-29

22:22.7

7:13/M

47

DAN GOBLE WELLINGTON

115

25

2 M 25-29

22:23.1

7:13/M

48

Tom Murphy Avon Lake OH

720

55

2 M 55-59

22:24.3

7:14/M

49

Jake Chizmar Elyria OH

717

13

1 M 10-13

22:24.9

7:14/M

50

Dan Connelly Rocky River OH

594

52

2 M 50-54

22:26.1

7:14/M

51

JACOB PEREZ LORAIN OH

271

33

8 M 30-34

22:27.6

7:15/M

52

RONALD LINN AMHERST

201

62

2 M 60-64

22:31.5

7:16/M

53

JOHN DUNEGAN AVON

78

26

3 M 25-29

22:33.2

7:16/M

54

THOMAS SIRHAL ROCKY RIVER

327

24

2 M 19-24

22:35.5

7:17/M

55

KAREN HAUN FAIRVIEW PK

128

28

1 F 25-29

22:37.5

7:18/M

56

BRETT BEVAN ELYRIA

29

32

9 M 30-34

22:41.7

7:19/M

57

KEVIN ROMAN ELYRIA

297

29

4 M 25-29

22:46.0

7:21/M

58

RICK FUEHRER ELYRIA

99

36

5 M 35-39

23:06.0

7:27/M

59

MICHAEL FOREMAN LAGRANGE

89

30

10 M 30-34

23:09.4

7:28/M

60

BRENDON WADDELL ELYRIA

369

22

3 M 19-24

23:12.1

7:29/M

61

William T. Myers Hilliard OH

638

32

11 M 30-34

23:20.8

7:32/M

62

Kody Beiswenger Lorain OH

685

17

8 M 14-18

23:21.4

7:32/M

63

Lindsey Bisgrove Amherst OH

593

23

1 F 19-24

23:22.5

7:32/M

64

Kimiko Nakamara Elyria OH

748

22

2 F 19-24

23:22.8

7:32/M

65

SARAH GENSERT ELYRIA

108

26

2 F 25-29

23:26.4

7:34/M

66

MICHAEL KROBOTH N RIDGEVILLE

182

12

2 M 10-13

23:26.9

7:34/M

67

CHRISTINE OLIVER MEDINA

254

42

1 F 40-44

23:29.6

7:35/M

68

JOE GENSERT ELYRIA OH

107

53

3 M 50-54

23:36.2

7:37/M

69

CHUCK SMALLEY ELYRIA

329

37

6 M 35-39

23:37.0

7:37/M

70

GREG KOLEK ELYRIA

179

23

4 M 19-24

23:37.8

7:37/M

71

JOHN JECKER N OLMSTED

148

23

5 M 19-24

23:40.6

7:38/M

72

MIKE GIDICH LORAIN

113

31

12 M 30-34

23:41.9

7:38/M

73

Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH

694

68

1 M 65-99

23:45.0

7:40/M

74

MAUREEN RUSH HILLIARD

305

25

3 F 25-29

23:48.1

7:41/M

75

KYLE RUSH HILLIARD

304

27

5 M 25-29

23:56.5

7:43/M

76

Cathy Campagne Clarksville TN

653

39

1 F 35-39

23:56.9

7:43/M

77

CHARLES LAU BROADVIEW HGTS

189

36

7 M 35-39

23:57.9

7:44/M

78

ANGELA MINNILLO AVON

231

40

2 F 40-44

23:58.7

7:44/M

79

BRIAN CASPER ELYRIA

47

36

8 M 35-39

24:00.4

7:45/M

80

CALVIN CROSS NEW LONDON

63

39

9 M 35-39

24:10.8

7:48/M

81

ANGEL RIVERA LORAIN OH

291

70

2 M 65-99

24:13.7

7:49/M

82

COLIN WILSON LAKEWOOD

388

26

6 M 25-29

24:19.3

7:51/M

83

STAN HUGHES AVON

139

59

3 M 55-59

24:20.9

7:51/M

84

DARLENE SPISHAK LAGRANGE

335

42

3 F 40-44

24:26.8

7:53/M

85

ROSS PHILLIPS N RIDGEVILLE

274

36

10 M 35-39

24:27.8

7:53/M

86

DAX KOVACEVICH AMHERST

181

34

13 M 30-34

24:29.8

7:54/M

87

Evan Mertz Elyria OH

697

18

9 M 14-18

24:30.1

7:54/M

88

Mic Fairbanks Elyria OH

575

37

11 M 35-39

24:31.2

7:55/M

89

Paul Warthling Wakeman OH

735

52

4 M 50-54

24:31.7

7:55/M

90

CRAIG WIEHE ELYRIA

383

49

8 M 45-49

24:34.3

7:55/M

91

JOHN HARVEY TOLEDO

125

32

14 M 30-34

24:37.5

7:56/M

92

JESSICA BERAN S AMHERST

27

14

2 F 14-18

24:39.6

7:57/M

93

JONATHAN BARRY ELYRIA OH

24

34

15 M 30-34

24:46.6

7:59/M

94

JIM VALENCIC BAY VILLAGE

361

27

7 M 25-29

24:47.5

8:00/M

95

Eric Diekman Medina OH

682

48

9 M 45-49

24:47.9

8:00/M

96

Sean Malloy Avon OH

710

43

7 M 40-44

24:50.4

8:01/M

97

JAMES SWINGLE RALEIGH, NC

350

43

8 M 40-44

24:55.1

8:02/M

98

ANDREW KEHL AVON

160

30

16 M 30-34

24:55.4

8:02/M

99

DENNIS ZEMANCH LORAIN

400

48

10 M 45-49

24:57.3

8:03/M

100

JOSEPH BITONG STOW

31

31

17 M 30-34

24:57.6

8:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MICHAEL FOX LAGRANGE

92

45

11 M 45-49

24:59.7

8:04/M

102

Tyler Powell Avon OH

715

17

10 M 14-18

25:00.9

8:04/M

103

KELLY HUFFMAN WELLINGTON

138

29

4 F 25-29

25:02.4

8:05/M

104

GEORGE RUPLE N OLMSTED

303

32

18 M 30-34

25:03.6

8:05/M

105

VINCE ABT LAGRANGE

2

42

9 M 40-44

25:04.1

8:05/M

106

KURT ROTH LAGRANGE

299

53

5 M 50-54

25:04.8

8:05/M

107

TIM VEREB COPLEY

365

44

10 M 40-44

25:05.1

8:05/M

108

TAMMY FIGULA ELYRIA

87

36

2 F 35-39

25:05.8

8:05/M

109

Robert Morris Jr

746

36

12 M 35-39

25:06.4

8:06/M

110

Eric Glover Lagrange OH

598

43

11 M 40-44

25:08.9

8:06/M

111

BRITTANY LESNER AMHERST

194

21

3 F 19-24

25:10.4

8:07/M

112

Chip Jenkins Seville OH

700

47

12 M 45-49

25:10.9

8:07/M

113

Noah Bucher Columbia Station OH

580

20

6 M 19-24

25:13.2

8:08/M

114

Katie Schubert Hilliard OH

600

31

2 F 30-34

25:14.2

8:08/M

115

Mark Camilouic Elyria OH

680

33

19 M 30-34

25:14.6

8:08/M

116

JEN KAZMIERCZAK WELLINGTON

159

27

5 F 25-29

25:15.3

8:09/M

117

BILL LANTZ ELYRIA

188

32

20 M 30-34

25:15.7

8:09/M

118

BROOK STEWART N RIDGEVILLE

338

36

3 F 35-39

25:16.1

8:09/M

119

TIM LIEB CLEVELAND

196

35

13 M 35-39

25:16.9

8:09/M

120

Thomas Radach Grafton OH

643

20

7 M 19-24

25:18.7

8:10/M

121

CAROLYN ABT LAGRANGE

3

41

4 F 40-44

25:27.8

8:13/M

122

Mary Thibeault Cleveland OH

734

31

3 F 30-34

25:29.1

8:13/M

123

SCOTT NORTHEIM AMHERST

243

47

13 M 45-49

25:30.1

8:14/M

124

DOUG CRAVER NEWTON FALLS

62

32

21 M 30-34

25:31.8

8:14/M

125

EMILY MARTY LORAIN

214

26

6 F 25-29

25:35.0

8:15/M

126

LAURA ROBY WILLARD

294

34

4 F 30-34

25:37.4

8:16/M

127

JAKE RUDDY CLEVELAND

301

44

12 M 40-44

25:40.4

8:17/M

128

Ian T Lower Amherst OH

740

21

8 M 19-24

25:40.8

8:17/M

129

Steven A Lumadue Elyria OH

745

25

8 M 25-29

25:41.4

8:17/M

130

Melissa Beck Amherst OH

686

31

5 F 30-34

25:42.0

8:17/M

131

Anneke Loos-Brady S Lake OH

649

48

2 F 45-49

25:42.5

8:17/M

132

MYLES TERNES ELYRIA

353

15

11 M 14-18

25:44.5

8:18/M

133

Mallory Balmert Avon OH

639

17

3 F 14-18

25:45.7

8:18/M

134

Linda Morales Avon OH

640

16

4 F 14-18

25:46.3

8:19/M

135

CHRIS WOO SOLON

392

22

9 M 19-24

25:48.7

8:19/M

136

Noah Hoefs Elyria OH

646

11

3 M 10-13

25:51.9

8:20/M

137

XAVIER CAGLE ELYRIA

44

37

14 M 35-39

25:53.2

8:21/M

138

TAMMIE GERDING SHEFFIELD LK

109

49

3 F 45-49

26:08.1

8:26/M

139

JANE PEARSON CLEVELAND

264

47

4 F 45-49

26:10.0

8:26/M

140

JORDAN ANDREWS ELYRIA

10

28

9 M 25-29

26:14.0

8:28/M

141

TRISHA JANTZEN CLEVELAND

147

27

7 F 25-29

26:15.5

8:28/M

142

IRENE WESTON N OLMSTED OH

378

56

1 F 55-59

26:18.6

8:29/M

143

JORDAN HYSTER WAKEMAN

144

21

10 M 19-24

26:23.3

8:31/M

144

CHARLES LEININGER ELYRIA

192

38

15 M 35-39

26:23.8

8:31/M

145

KELLI ZACHARIAS PARMA OH

398

44

5 F 40-44

26:27.8

8:32/M

146

BRE BENJAMIN LAGRANGE

25

19

4 F 19-24

26:31.9

8:33/M

147

Katherine Austin Elyria OH

688

44

6 F 40-44

26:32.2

8:34/M

148

Lisa Baracskai Lagrange OH

574

43

7 F 40-44

26:41.6

8:36/M

149

JENNIFER LOPER AVON

205

24

5 F 19-24

26:43.3

8:37/M

150

CHRISTOPHER NICHOLS SHEFFIELD VG

239

63

3 M 60-64

26:44.5

8:37/M

151

AMANDA COLEMAN ELYRIA

54

25

8 F 25-29

26:49.3

8:39/M

152

HOLLY KOEPP LORAIN

178

30

6 F 30-34

26:49.3

8:39/M

153

Jason Bender Ft Lewis

577

21

11 M 19-24

26:50.9

8:39/M

154

Tanner Bolin Wilmington OH

690

20

12 M 19-24

27:00.6

8:43/M

155

THOMAS JONES N RIDGEVILLE

153

46

14 M 45-49

27:03.2

8:44/M

156

CASSIE CUNNINGHAM ELYRIA

64

15

5 F 14-18

27:07.1

8:45/M

157

MATT SUGERIK LAGRANGE

344

31

22 M 30-34

27:07.6

8:45/M

158

SARAH FREEMAN AMHERST

96

22

6 F 19-24

27:09.0

8:45/M

159

MATT SEDIVY LORAIN

321

25

10 M 25-29

27:09.5

8:45/M

160

RONALD BRUSHABER BROWNHELM TWP

40

60

4 M 60-64

27:11.1

8:46/M

161

MICHAEL EICHENLAUB PARMA

86

27

11 M 25-29

27:14.0

8:47/M

162

Carla Cain Garfield Heights OH

673

19

7 F 19-24

27:26.3

8:51/M

163

KATIE BEVAN ELYRIA

28

28

9 F 25-29

27:28.7

8:52/M

164

Mark Scudder North Olmsted OH

597

43

13 M 40-44

27:31.4

8:53/M

165

Kenny Mills Avon OH

742

12

4 M 10-13

27:34.4

8:54/M

166

MAKIE EICHENLAUB ELYRIA

82

12

5 M 10-13

27:36.9

8:54/M

167

CINDI TRUBACH LORAIN OH

358

47

5 F 45-49

27:37.5

8:55/M

168

Robert Taw Sheffield Lake OH

733

18

12 M 14-18

27:38.4

8:55/M

169

LUIS BONILLA LORAIN

36

73

3 M 65-99

27:42.9

8:56/M

170

JOE OLIVER MEDINA

255

41

14 M 40-44

27:44.7

8:57/M

171

JIM SWORD ELYRIA

351

44

15 M 40-44

27:47.0

8:58/M

172

REBECCA WELTE ELYRIA

377

17

6 F 14-18

27:48.3

8:58/M

173

JEFF CORRAINI LAGRANGE

59

40

16 M 40-44

27:48.9

8:58/M

174

David Emlaw Euclid OH

693

38

16 M 35-39

27:52.2

8:59/M

175

KARIN FORTNER AMHERST

91

49

6 F 45-49

27:56.2

9:01/M

176

Theresa Hutka North Ridgeville OH

698

21

8 F 19-24

27:56.7

9:01/M

177

Julie Doan Elyria OH

726

26

10 F 25-29

27:58.3

9:01/M

178

Michael Collins Alliance OH

692

34

23 M 30-34

28:01.9

9:02/M

179

HEATHER ASCHEMEIER LORAIN

14

37

4 F 35-39

28:06.8

9:04/M

180

JACKIE TROHAN NEW ALBANY

356

27

11 F 25-29

28:07.6

9:04/M

181

JEREMIAS SANCHEZ ELYRIA

308

32

24 M 30-34

28:08.2

9:05/M

182

CRISTINA SANCHEZ B GREEN

307

23

9 F 19-24

28:08.7

9:05/M

183

Matt Brinda Elyria OH

723

28

12 M 25-29

28:10.5

9:05/M

184

Roman Manny Elyria OH

676

38

17 M 35-39

28:11.6

9:05/M

185

CHRIS WEAVER ELYRIA

375

51

6 M 50-54

28:12.9

9:06/M

186

Eric Weaver Elyria OH

731

46

15 M 45-49

28:13.6

9:06/M

187

CHRIS ALLEN ELYRIA

7

40

17 M 40-44

28:15.2

9:07/M

188

Marielle Brinda Elyria OH

724

25

12 F 25-29

28:16.4

9:07/M

189

JOSHUA ROLAND ELYRIA

296

15

13 M 14-18

28:26.6

9:10/M

190

SCOTT SMITH FREMONT

330

53

7 M 50-54

28:28.7

9:11/M

191

CARLOS DABILA CLEVELAND

67

56

4 M 55-59

28:29.1

9:11/M

192

DUANE STREATOR ELYRIA

342

46

16 M 45-49

28:31.0

9:12/M

193

Kathryn Kahl Euclid OH

657

27

13 F 25-29

28:31.0

9:12/M

194

Caitlin H Johnson Wellington OH

705

22

10 F 19-24

28:35.4

9:13/M

195

Audie Goble Wellington OH

674

55

5 M 55-59

28:37.5

9:14/M

196

Denise Ames Elyria OH

747

47

7 F 45-49

28:40.7

9:15/M

197

ROBERT CORTS AMHERST

60

49

17 M 45-49

28:42.5

9:15/M

198

DENNIS VOGAL ELYRIA

366

37

18 M 35-39

28:44.4

9:16/M

199

SADIE BROWN WELLINGTON

39

23

11 F 19-24

28:47.4

9:17/M

200

KEN KLAMAR SANDUSKY

176

38

19 M 35-39

28:49.0

9:18/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

MARYJO DZIAK WAKEMAN

79

46

8 F 45-49

28:55.6

9:20/M

202

MEG ASHDOWN GRAFTON

18

34

7 F 30-34

28:55.9

9:20/M

203

Anthony Nemeth Elyria OH

655

16

14 M 14-18

29:01.0

9:22/M

204

JOSH KERCHMAR WELLINGTON

164

26

13 M 25-29

29:01.9

9:22/M

205

GRACE BARACSKAI LAGRANGE

23

11

1 F 10-13

29:05.5

9:23/M

206

APRIL HARVEY TOLEDO

126

32

8 F 30-34

29:09.6

9:24/M

207

Mark Obran Amherst OH

739

23

13 M 19-24

29:12.0

9:25/M

208

Sharon Ayers Hinckley OH

664

47

9 F 45-49

29:12.5

9:25/M

209

TOM MURRAY WELLINGTON

236

25

14 M 25-29

29:14.1

9:26/M

210

JENNIFER STRAUB LAGRANGE

341

25

14 F 25-29

29:14.9

9:26/M

211

BRIAN WELSH N RIDGEVILLE OH

376

31

25 M 30-34

29:16.8

9:26/M

212

LINDSAY ANDREWS ELYRIA

11

28

15 F 25-29

29:17.9

9:27/M

213

RYAN MCDERMOTT LORAIN

221

18

15 M 14-18

29:18.6

9:27/M

214

CATHY DARMSTADT ELYRIA

69

40

8 F 40-44

29:19.8

9:27/M

215

MICHAEL CHAPMAN ELYRIA

49

57

6 M 55-59

29:22.7

9:28/M

216

CHRISTIAN PUTZIER MEDINA

284

32

26 M 30-34

29:23.0

9:29/M

217

DEB CLOW AMHERST

52

50

2 F 50-54

29:33.3

9:32/M

218

CHAD HEUSER ELYRIA

129

31

27 M 30-34

29:36.1

9:33/M

219

Stephanie Takacs Lorain OH

687

42

9 F 40-44

29:38.3

9:34/M

220

SUZIE POPE-LAPOS N RIDGEVILLE

281

52

3 F 50-54

29:43.6

9:35/M

221

JEN MCALLEN BAY VILLAGE

217

26

16 F 25-29

29:44.4

9:35/M

222

BOB LLOYD LORAIN

202

65

4 M 65-99

29:48.3

9:37/M

223

JULIANNE SWEENY CLEVELAND OH

348

28

17 F 25-29

29:49.2

9:37/M

224

LAURA WARD ELYRIA OH

373

38

5 F 35-39

29:50.0

9:37/M

225

BRIAN HARCULA ELYRIA

123

31

28 M 30-34

29:54.6

9:39/M

226

DEB SCHROEDER GRAFTON

318

50

4 F 50-54

30:16.7

9:46/M

227

Sasha Grimm Elyria OH

647

28

18 F 25-29

30:21.0

9:47/M

228

Anna Bucher Columbia Station OH

583

15

7 F 14-18

30:22.9

9:48/M

229

BETH SANTELL CLEVELAND

309

44

10 F 40-44

30:25.6

9:49/M

230

ANNA NORRIS OBERLIN

242

26

19 F 25-29

30:25.7

9:49/M

231

KEVIN MCCARTHY STRONGSVILLE

218

45

18 M 45-49

30:26.0

9:49/M

232

Wililam Grace Elyria OH

578

47

19 M 45-49

30:30.4

9:50/M

233

JEANNE SIKORSKI N RIDGEVILLE OH

326

65

1 F 65-99

30:40.9

9:54/M

234

Julie Trohan Vermilion OH

695

29

20 F 25-29

30:42.0

9:54/M

235

Patricia Midriff Elyria OH

679

41

11 F 40-44

30:42.9

9:54/M

236

THOMAS OTT VERMILION

258

53

8 M 50-54

30:50.0

9:57/M

237

TAYLOR ODELL ELYRIA

252

13

2 F 10-13

30:51.5

9:57/M

238

MARK KERCHMAR ELYRIA

167

52

9 M 50-54

30:51.7

9:57/M

239

Miriam Kernell Amherst OH

652

32

9 F 30-34

30:52.9

9:57/M

240

Teri Hayes Elyria OH

665

42

12 F 40-44

30:58.6

9:59/M

241

MICHELE MEIER WILLOWICK

223

41

13 F 40-44

30:59.3

10:00/M

242

VERONICA SEMAN WELLINGTON

323

29

21 F 25-29

31:00.0

10:00/M

243

KELLY ALLEN ELYRIA

6

41

14 F 40-44

31:00.8

10:00/M

244

TED ADKINS LORAIN

5

36

20 M 35-39

31:01.9

10:00/M

245

HEIDI ADKINS LORAIN

4

36

6 F 35-39

31:02.5

10:01/M

246

MARY RHOADS ELYRIA

288

33

10 F 30-34

31:02.8

10:01/M

247

PAUL GRAUPMANN N RIDGEVILLE

118

59

7 M 55-59

31:03.2

10:01/M

248

Brad Setliff Lagrange OH

662

50

10 M 50-54

31:03.9

10:01/M

249

Elizabeth Wiehe Elyria OH

599

16

8 F 14-18

31:04.6

10:01/M

250

SALVATORE PIAZZA BRUNSWICK

276

29

15 M 25-29

31:05.2

10:02/M

251

JAMIE PIECHOWSKI N OLMSTED

277

29

22 F 25-29

31:12.7

10:04/M

252

COLE EICHENLAUB ELYRIA

84

25

16 M 25-29

31:15.0

10:05/M

253

Julie Gauvreau Grafton OH

596

48

10 F 45-49

31:19.4

10:06/M

254

Garrett Hilty Columbia Station OH

667

8

1 M 1- 9

31:24.9

10:08/M

255

Todd Hilty Columbia Station OH

669

50

11 M 50-54

31:25.3

10:08/M

256

MARTY ROWE ELYRIA

300

36

21 M 35-39

31:25.9

10:08/M

257

KRISTY SPISHAK ELYRIA

336

27

23 F 25-29

31:26.2

10:08/M

258

REBECCA VOGAL ELYRIA

367

38

7 F 35-39

31:32.5

10:10/M

259

KATHY SWEENY BEREA

347

54

5 F 50-54

31:39.5

10:13/M

260

MELISSA BOURISSEAU VERMILION

38

29

24 F 25-29

31:42.5

10:14/M

261

Christina Gasde Cleveland OH

702

29

25 F 25-29

31:43.1

10:14/M

262

CAREY THRASHER ELYRIA

355

32

11 F 30-34

31:43.7

10:14/M

263

MARILYN OLSEN N OLMSTED OH

256

76

2 F 65-99

31:44.1

10:14/M

264

JOHN PHILLIPS PENFIELD TWP

275

58

8 M 55-59

31:44.7

10:14/M

265

AMANDA JUNKULOVICH ELYRIA

157

21

12 F 19-24

31:46.6

10:15/M

266

Troy Pitts Wellington OH

659

42

18 M 40-44

31:47.6

10:15/M

267

Elizabeth Bucher Columbia Station OH

591

22

13 F 19-24

31:49.8

10:16/M

268

LYNDSEY KEVELDER LAKEWOOD OH

168

26

26 F 25-29

31:50.3

10:16/M

269

MORGAN EICHENLAUB ELYRIA

83

29

27 F 25-29

31:51.8

10:16/M

270

Daniel Bucher Columbia Station OH

586

9

2 M 1- 9

31:55.8

10:18/M

271

LISA DUNCAN ELYRIA

77

42

15 F 40-44

31:56.6

10:18/M

272

MIKE WETHERBEE WELLINGTON

379

43

19 M 40-44

32:00.4

10:19/M

273

MAGGIE TEEHAN WELLINGTON

352

40

16 F 40-44

32:05.4

10:21/M

274

Nicole Kacarab Amherst OH

738

22

14 F 19-24

32:08.0

10:22/M

275

Michelle Thompson Cleveland OH

677

24

15 F 19-24

32:09.3

10:22/M

276

JACK CORRAINI LAGRANGE

58

10

6 M 10-13

32:11.2

10:23/M

277

KELLY GARDNER AVON

105

43

17 F 40-44

32:13.1

10:24/M

278

WENDY KILBY N OLMSTED

169

51

6 F 50-54

32:23.4

10:27/M

279

PAUL MINNILLO AVON

230

46

20 M 45-49

32:27.7

10:28/M

280

JEREMY HUGHES LAGRANGE

140

28

17 M 25-29

32:29.0

10:29/M

281

JEAN SMOLKA SHEFFIELD VG OH

331

46

11 F 45-49

32:30.1

10:29/M

282

BRANDI MARIANO ELYRIA

213

32

12 F 30-34

32:30.8

10:29/M

283

PATRICK MARIANO ELYRIA

212

42

20 M 40-44

32:31.3

10:29/M

284

ALAN KINNEY BROOK PARK

170

37

22 M 35-39

32:33.1

10:30/M

285

JOE BOCKMORE WELLINGTON

33

25

18 M 25-29

32:33.5

10:30/M

286

JEANNETTE BENJAMIN LAGRANGE

26

50

7 F 50-54

32:39.2

10:32/M

287

KRISTIAN HOLVOET

135

43

21 M 40-44

32:41.9

10:33/M

288

KURT GRAUPMANN LORAIN

119

35

23 M 35-39

32:42.7

10:33/M

289

DEMETRIA JEFFRIES N RIDGEVILLE

149

30

13 F 30-34

32:47.2

10:35/M

290

HEATHER SCHOFIELD ELYRIA

312

36

8 F 35-39

32:49.6

10:35/M

291

Holly Hilty Columbia Station OH

668

12

3 F 10-13

32:54.2

10:37/M

292

KELSEY GANON AVON

103

10

4 F 10-13

33:08.1

10:41/M

293

EDWARD GANON AVON

104

46

21 M 45-49

33:08.9

10:41/M

294

GARRETT LONGACRE LAGRANGE

204

41

22 M 40-44

33:12.9

10:43/M

295

Paul Lesnek Elyria OH

650

44

23 M 40-44

33:13.3

10:43/M

296

Ken Mils Avon OH

743

46

22 M 45-49

33:14.7

10:43/M

297

Mike Nowak Elyria OH

728

29

19 M 25-29

33:17.7

10:44/M

298

Justine Wilburn Amherst OH

658

51

8 F 50-54

33:19.9

10:45/M

299

CONNER OTT VERMILION

259

12

7 M 10-13

33:23.8

10:46/M

300

HAILIE GERDING SHEFFIELD LK

110

17

9 F 14-18

33:25.0

10:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Shanna M. Rose Elyria OH

683

30

14 F 30-34

33:25.7

10:47/M

302

Adrienne Elchenlaub Elyria OH

721

22

16 F 19-24

33:30.5

10:48/M

303

Becky Bucher Columbia Station OH

584

11

5 F 10-13

33:32.4

10:49/M

304

Amy Giese Elyria OH

675

27

28 F 25-29

33:41.4

10:52/M

305

ASHLEA DAVIS VERMILION

70

26

29 F 25-29

33:41.8

10:52/M

306

SUSAN LEWIS HURON

195

51

9 F 50-54

33:43.2

10:53/M

307

Isaac Bucher Columbia Station OH

581

17

16 M 14-18

33:43.8

10:53/M

308

KAYLEE BARACSKAI LAGRANGE

22

21

17 F 19-24

33:46.4

10:54/M

309

KELLY MENCKE ELYRIA

225

29

30 F 25-29

33:53.3

10:56/M

310

MATTHEW MENCKE ELYRIA

224

31

29 M 30-34

33:54.1

10:56/M

311

SHARRON KOEPF ELYRIA

177

70

3 F 65-99

33:59.5

10:58/M

312

BRIEDEN PELKO ELYRIA

269

6

3 M 1- 9

34:01.3

10:58/M

313

TERRY SCHILLING ELYRIA

310

69

5 M 65-99

34:04.7

10:59/M

314

MICHELLE RAZDRH SOUTH AMHERST

285

52

10 F 50-54

34:08.5

11:01/M

315

TOM HUTCHINSON ELYRIA

141

57

9 M 55-59

34:09.9

11:01/M

316

John Paul Amherst OH

727

67

6 M 65-99

34:14.6

11:03/M

317

Joyce Attie Elyria OH

645

70

4 F 65-99

34:15.5

11:03/M

318

Laura Kirby Elyria OH

595

38

9 F 35-39

34:26.6

11:06/M

319

Jeanne Gleisner Wellington OH

660

47

12 F 45-49

34:46.6

11:13/M

320

JODY WILLI ELYRIA

387

34

15 F 30-34

34:59.9

11:17/M

321

Michelle Sabol Avon Lake OH

589

38

10 F 35-39

35:01.1

11:18/M

322

DERRICK LANIER ELYRIA

186

23

14 M 19-24

35:21.1

11:24/M

323

RICHARD FORTE PARMA

90

34

30 M 30-34

35:22.4

11:25/M

324

Hannah Forte Parma OH

689

28

31 F 25-29

35:23.7

11:25/M

325

LISA KISER LORAIN

173

44

18 F 40-44

35:29.2

11:27/M

326

SARAH WINFREE OBERLIN OH

389

25

32 F 25-29

35:33.1

11:28/M

327

JENNIFER GEYER ELYRIA

111

32

16 F 30-34

35:39.1

11:30/M

328

COLE CORRAINI LAGRANGE

57

10

8 M 10-13

35:47.7

11:33/M

329

Christina Van Dyke Elyria OH

642

20

18 F 19-24

35:49.9

11:33/M

330

Jenny Howser Elyria OH

711

20

19 F 19-24

35:52.3

11:34/M

331

Elaine Seguin Elyria OH

712

42

19 F 40-44

35:52.7

11:34/M

332

Melanie Brine Elyria OH

644

19

20 F 19-24

35:55.2

11:35/M

333

LISA ANGUILANO BEREA

12

47

13 F 45-49

36:10.7

11:40/M

334

DEBBIE ABRAHAM LORAIN

1

56

2 F 55-59

36:18.9

11:43/M

335

LAURA SCHRAMM ELYRIA

314

35

11 F 35-39

36:35.9

11:48/M

336

HANNA SCHRAMM ELYRIA

316

9

1 F 1- 9

36:36.2

11:48/M

337

Bert Flynn North Olmsted OH

684

57

10 M 55-59

36:38.5

11:49/M

338

BARBIE JONES N RIDGEVILLE

155

24

21 F 19-24

36:40.3

11:50/M

339

HEATHER COSTELLO ELYRIA

61

33

17 F 30-34

36:42.0

11:50/M

340

JULIA KINNEY BROOK PARK

171

26

33 F 25-29

36:43.2

11:51/M

341

GAYLE KISER ELYRIA

172

46

14 F 45-49

36:44.4

11:51/M

342

AMY GOMES AVON LAKE

116

32

18 F 30-34

36:48.4

11:52/M

343

Abbey Zellers Amherst OH

691

15

10 F 14-18

36:59.6

11:56/M

344

RACHAEL HEUSER ELYRIA

130

31

19 F 30-34

37:02.1

11:57/M

345

DARLENA OBRAN ELYRIA

249

30

20 F 30-34

37:08.4

11:59/M

346

DUANE WHITELY ELYRIA

382

46

23 M 45-49

37:10.4

11:59/M

347

PETE DE LA PORTE ELYRIA

71

46

24 M 45-49

37:10.7

11:59/M

348

Karen Cross New London OH

706

38

12 F 35-39

37:11.0

12:00/M

349

Tricia Leone Wikliffe OH

707

36

13 F 35-39

37:18.6

12:02/M

350

DEBBIE SWORD

537

0

1 F 0- 0

37:22.5

12:03/M

351

IAN JONES N RIDGEVILLE

154

13

9 M 10-13

37:46.5

12:11/M

352

Amanda Nagy Elyria OH

730

33

21 F 30-34

37:51.5

12:13/M

353

Benjamin Nagy Elyria OH

729

34

31 M 30-34

37:53.1

12:13/M

354

BETH WETHERBEE WELLINGTON

380

41

20 F 40-44

38:06.8

12:17/M

355

RAYMOND ROMERO WESTLAKE

298

30

32 M 30-34

38:25.8

12:24/M

356

Jennifer Myor Sheffield Village OH

708

26

34 F 25-29

38:30.5

12:25/M

357

Susan Myor Sheffield Village OH

703

52

11 F 50-54

38:31.6

12:25/M

358

SUSAN COPP

661

50

12 F 50-54

38:32.5

12:26/M

359

Bob Novalinsky Lorain OH

641

70

7 M 65-99

38:32.8

12:26/M

360

Megan Walker LaGrange OH

713

17

11 F 14-18

38:33.0

12:26/M

361

DANA CORRAINI LAGRANGE

56

35

14 F 35-39

38:33.9

12:26/M

362

Colleen Linn LaGrange OH

718

50

13 F 50-54

38:58.2

12:34/M

363

MICHELE HORNER ELYRIA

136

31

22 F 30-34

39:01.3

12:35/M

364

MARVIN WINNINGHAM ELYRIA

390

50

12 M 50-54

39:55.1

12:53/M

365

JEAN YOUNGS SHEFFIELD LK

396

63

1 F 60-64

39:59.0

12:54/M

366

Diane Blouch Elyria OH

744

31

23 F 30-34

40:01.5

12:55/M

367

BRIDGIT BRUSHABER BROWNHELM TWP

41

57

3 F 55-59

40:15.8

12:59/M

368

EILEEN NOBLE AVON

732

62

2 F 60-64

40:22.3

13:01/M

369

PAT KELLEY ELYRIA

163

63

5 M 60-64

40:30.4

13:04/M

370

NICK SPISHAK ELYRIA

334

28

20 M 25-29

40:32.0

13:05/M

371

JANICE STITAK

529

53

14 F 50-54

40:36.4

13:06/M

372

ROBERT HOWDESHELL ELYRIA

137

12

10 M 10-13

41:04.2

13:15/M

373

NICOLE DEMARTINIS ELYRIA

72

33

24 F 30-34

41:10.1

13:17/M

374

KYLE SCHWOCHOW ELYRIA

319

33

33 M 30-34

41:10.4

13:17/M

375

Thomas J Ross Cleveland OH

666

42

24 M 40-44

41:22.3

13:21/M

376

Carrie Schroth North Ridgeville OH

656

40

21 F 40-44

41:32.9

13:24/M

377

AMANDA BAILY ELYRIA

20

34

25 F 30-34

41:42.7

13:27/M

378

THERESA VELEMIROVICH Lorain OH

542

50

15 F 50-54

41:56.9

13:32/M

379

DIANNA GARGASZ

437

57

4 F 55-59

41:57.2

13:32/M

380

Mikey Bucher Columbia Station OH

582

7

4 M 1- 9

42:07.6

13:35/M

381

Melody Bucher Columbia Station OH

585

12

6 F 10-13

42:17.7

13:38/M

382

Lou Orona Elyria OH

681

37

24 M 35-39

42:31.3

13:43/M

383

Amy Johnson Wellington OH

704

44

22 F 40-44

42:33.3

13:44/M

384

Rob Johnson Elyria OH

709

45

25 M 45-49

42:33.9

13:44/M

385

ERIN HOLVOET

134

36

15 F 35-39

42:40.2

13:46/M

386

TYLER SCHRAMM ELYRIA

317

11

11 M 10-13

42:41.6

13:46/M

387

BRETT LEAR ELYRIA

190

11

12 M 10-13

42:56.1

13:51/M

388

GARY AMES ELYRIA

9

47

26 M 45-49

43:10.2

13:55/M

389

JENNIFER LEAR ELYRIA

191

35

16 F 35-39

43:22.6

13:59/M

390

BIELKA CASADA LORAIN OH

45

39

17 F 35-39

43:26.2

14:01/M

391

VICKEY DASLEY

431

56

5 F 55-59

43:27.2

14:01/M

392

JAMES JACOBY LORAIN

146

47

27 M 45-49

43:35.9

14:04/M

393

BRENT PAYNE ELYRIA

262

33

34 M 30-34

43:37.1

14:04/M

394

DANIEL ASHDOWN SHEFFIELD VG

15

36

25 M 35-39

43:37.6

14:04/M

395

KASEY ASHDOWN SHEFFIELD VG

17

16

12 F 14-18

43:38.0

14:05/M

396

DAVE LOTTMAN ELYRIA

206

46

28 M 45-49

43:38.3

14:05/M

397

REBECCA PAYNE ELYRIA

261

31

26 F 30-34

43:38.8

14:05/M

398

KATHY SNEZEK SHEFFIELD VG OH

332

48

15 F 45-49

43:52.8

14:09/M

399

JAMIE COLLINS ELYRIA

55

39

26 M 35-39

43:53.2

14:09/M

400

BEN MIRACLE ELYRIA

232

38

27 M 35-39

43:53.9

14:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

BRIAN ROBBINS MEDINA

292

36

28 M 35-39

43:54.8

14:10/M

402

ROBERT MIRACLE ELYRIA

233

55

11 M 55-59

43:55.1

14:10/M

403

STEVE SCHRAMM ELYRIA

313

34

35 M 30-34

43:55.4

14:10/M

404

CORY FREADLING N RIDGEVILLE

95

36

29 M 35-39

43:59.2

14:11/M

405

TABITHA ZIEGMAN ELYRIA

401

26

35 F 25-29

44:57.3

14:30/M

406

ROBERT KISH VERMILION

175

57

12 M 55-59

45:12.8

14:35/M

407

BRITTANY REDDEN LORAIN OH

286

18

13 F 14-18

45:37.9

14:43/M

408

PAULA REDDEN Lorain OH

498

0

2 F 0- 0

45:39.9

14:44/M

409

Don Counter Lorain OH

592

64

6 M 60-64

45:41.0

14:44/M

410

DeChant Claire Rocky River OH

671

31

27 F 30-34

46:44.1

15:05/M

411

AUDREY DANIELS LORAIN

68

39

18 F 35-39

46:59.0

15:09/M

412

GRACE OWSLEY

491

41

23 F 40-44

47:10.8

15:13/M

413

MELISSA LEAR AMHERST

480

32

28 F 30-34

48:31.8

15:39/M

414

RACHAEL SCHUBERT

563

24

22 F 19-24

48:36.0

15:41/M

415

EMILY SCHUBERT

561

21

23 F 19-24

48:36.7

15:41/M

416

JEANE SCHUBERT

562

58

6 F 55-59

48:37.0

15:41/M

417

SUSAN MANILLA LORAIN

211

39

19 F 35-39

51:04.0

16:28/M

418

JENNIFER NUNN AVON

248

39

20 F 35-39

51:05.3

16:29/M

419

ANDREA JORDAN

460

49

16 F 45-49

51:26.9

16:35/M

420

BECKY CALABRESE ELYRIA

416

45

17 F 45-49

51:42.2

16:41/M

421

INGRID SPANOS Elyria OH

520

68

5 F 65-99

51:42.4

16:41/M

422

SHALYN SPANOS Elyria OH

521

15

14 F 14-18

55:58.5

18:03/M

423

MICHELLE SPANOS Elyria OH

519

44

24 F 40-44

56:02.9

18:05/M