2017 KERSTETTER 5K RUN

5K RUN

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2017


RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    DAVID WOODWARD                                          689    33   M       1 Top Fin             16:25.9     16:25.9      5:18/M
      2    BRENNAN CRAWFORD                  Amherst  OH           118    20   M       2 Top Fin             16:31.9     16:31.9      5:20/M
      3    David Hathaway                    Elyria  OH            139    46   M       3 Top Fin             18:47.1     18:51.4      6:05/M
      4    Jake Chizmar                      Elyria  OH            736    19   M     1/24   19-24            18:48.0     18:48.1      6:04/M
      5    KEVIN KIRSH                                             312    37   M     1/24   35-39            18:53.0     18:53.0      6:05/M
      6    MIKE RENNETTE                                           534    17   M     1/40   14-18            19:13.9     19:13.9      6:12/M
      7    ANDY PLOSKUNAK                                          491    13   M     1/27   10-13            19:14.1     19:30.0      6:17/M
      8    JAMES HAWKS                                             240    20   M     2/24   19-24            19:14.3     19:14.3      6:12/M
      9    HENRY HAAS                                              743    16   M     2/40   14-18            19:24.7     19:24.7      6:15/M
     10    LUKE GARDNER                                            205    16   M     3/40   14-18            19:25.7     19:25.8      6:16/M
     11    RYAN BRYNER                                              82    19   M     3/24   19-24            19:46.5     19:47.4      6:23/M
     12    ED KANIESKI                                             294    42   M     1/33   40-44            19:51.1     19:53.9      6:25/M
     13    DEVIN HASSEN                                            239    25   M     1/25   25-29            20:04.3     20:05.3      6:29/M
     14    LOGAN EV ANS                                            742    17   M     4/40   14-18            20:12.3     20:12.3      6:31/M
     15    TYLER ROBINSON                                          544    27   M     2/25   25-29            20:22.6     20:23.9      6:35/M
     16    Liam Reilley                                            773    17   M     5/40   14-18            20:29.2     20:29.2      6:36/M
     17    TIM ADKINS                        Lorain  OH              3    26   M     3/25   25-29            20:38.6     20:39.2      6:40/M
     18    JAYSON BALMUTA                                           31    16   M     6/40   14-18            20:45.4     20:45.4      6:42/M
     19    JIM HERMANN                                             249    42   M     2/33   40-44            20:54.9     20:57.8      6:45/M
     20    GORDY LENT                                              355    55   M     1/11   55-59            20:55.1     20:56.8      6:45/M
     21    TOMMY PLOSKUNAK                                         492    11   M     2/27   10-13            21:06.2     21:23.9      6:54/M
     22    Damon Mangano                     Sheffield Village     767    41   M     3/33   40-44            21:11.3     21:11.3      6:50/M
     23    Gerald Chizmar                                          735    51   M     1/18   50-54            21:12.4     21:12.4      6:50/M
     24    JACE PEREZ                        Lorain  OH            733    13   M     3/27   10-13            21:14.0     21:14.0      6:51/M
     25    A.J. STROUD                                             770    12   M     4/27   10-13            21:22.1     21:22.9      6:54/M
     26    TOM SPAYD                                               598    46   M     1/23   45-49            21:22.5     21:23.9      6:54/M
     27    BR AD YURONICH                                          731    32   M     1/24   30-34            21:29.9     21:32.4      6:57/M
     28    TREY MONSCHEIN                                          420    15   M     7/40   14-18            21:32.0     21:33.4      6:57/M
     29    ROBERT LEININGER                                        354    41   M     4/33   40-44            21:33.1     21:33.1      6:57/M
     30    MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN                                      795    29   M     4/25   25-29            21:35.3     21:37.1      6:58/M
     31    MIKE BAIRD                                               27    38   M     2/24   35-39            21:43.6     22:01.0      7:06/M
     32    PATRICK FOREMAN                                         785    22   M     4/24   19-24            21:46.4     22:33.9      7:16/M
     33    MEGAN VAUGHN                                            780    18   F       1 Top Fin             22:08.0     22:08.0      7:08/M
     34    ERIN MARINER                                            384    19   F       2 Top Fin             22:08.5     22:09.6      7:09/M
     35    DAN MCBENNETT                                           393    42   M     5/33   40-44            22:09.5     22:17.9      7:11/M
     36    MATTHEW LASKO                                           347    34   M     2/24   30-34            22:13.4     22:13.5      7:10/M
     37    TRISTAN POLDERMAN                                       499    17   M     8/40   14-18            22:16.6     22:17.3      7:11/M
     38    MIQUEL OCASIO                                           456    34   M     3/24   30-34            22:17.0     22:20.2      7:12/M
     39    TEALLA GEHLBACK                                         753    27   F       3 Top Fin             22:17.3     22:19.4      7:12/M
     40    MARY VAN ALMAN                                          656    54   F     1/25   50-54            22:22.9     22:24.7      7:14/M
     41    JORDON VAUGHN                                           782    14   F     1/36   14-18            22:24.1     22:25.4      7:14/M
     42    PAUL ARCHER                       Elyria  OH             21    47   M     2/23   45-49            22:27.1     22:30.4      7:15/M
     43    BRITTANY WHITE                    Louisville  OH        673    27   F     1/32   25-29            22:29.8     22:33.0      7:16/M
     44    JAKE FAUST                                               30    23   M     5/24   19-24            22:30.1     22:48.1      7:21/M
     45    CHASE MONSCHEIN                                         421    14   M     9/40   14-18            22:34.9     22:36.7      7:17/M
     46    LISA AMADOR                                              16    40   F     1/37   40-44            22:38.6     22:41.2      7:19/M
     47    MANUEL DANAO                                            758    20   M     6/24   19-24            22:42.2     22:48.0      7:21/M
     48    EVAN FORMAND                                            784    24   M     7/24   19-24            22:45.8     23:33.8      7:36/M
     49    NICK KMIECK                       ELYRIA  OH            318    19   M     8/24   19-24            22:48.6     22:49.9      7:22/M
     50    EMILY NEMETH                                            437    16   F     2/36   14-18            22:50.0     22:51.0      7:22/M
     51    TYLER STEPHENSON                                        616    22   M     9/24   19-24            22:50.2     23:06.1      7:27/M
     52    DYLAN KMIECK                                            317    16   M    10/40   14-18            22:53.1     22:54.1      7:23/M
     53    NICOLE SMITH                      Rocky River  OH       589    33   F     1/41   30-34            22:53.7     22:57.8      7:24/M
     54    LAUREN BECK                                              40    33   F     2/41   30-34            22:53.7     22:57.8      7:24/M
     55    ZACK PLOSKUNAK                                          493    10   M     5/27   10-13            22:54.1     23:11.2      7:29/M
     56    DANIEL REYNOLDS                                         537    16   M    11/40   14-18            22:58.5     23:00.4      7:25/M
     57    ROBERT LANG                                             344    48   M     3/23   45-49            22:59.6     23:03.1      7:26/M
     58    JAKADIEN TURTON                                         652    18   M    12/40   14-18            23:01.4     23:03.9      7:26/M
     59    ELIZABETH FOISY                                         188    20   F     1/34   19-24            23:01.6     23:03.3      7:26/M
     60    JAMES ZIEGELMEYER                 Sheffield Village     699    54   M     2/18   50-54            23:06.7     23:13.4      7:29/M
     61    ZAC HORNING                                             258    35   M     3/24   35-39            23:07.6     23:36.4      7:37/M
     62    BROOKE PERKINS                                          778    17   F     3/36   14-18            23:13.4     23:15.1      7:30/M
     63    TOM KVACH                         Avon  OH              335    50   M     3/18   50-54            23:14.5     23:14.5      7:30/M
     64    JOSHUA THOMPSON                   Sheffield Village     642    14   M    13/40   14-18            23:24.0     23:28.5      7:34/M
     65    JOEY LACEK                                              338    22   M    10/24   19-24            23:29.3     23:32.2      7:35/M
     66    IAN KNOWLTON                                            319    18   M    14/40   14-18            23:30.2     23:33.0      7:36/M
     67    SHANNON BLAZ                      Cleveland  OH          56    29   F     2/32   25-29            23:36.3     23:41.0      7:38/M
     68    MISSY FOISY                       Elyria  OH            185    53   F     2/25   50-54            23:36.8     23:39.2      7:38/M
     69    LUKE JARRELL                                            277    37   M     4/24   35-39            23:47.8     25:01.9      8:04/M
     70    MARCUS MADISON                    Elyria  OH            375    29   M     5/25   25-29            23:50.1     23:51.6      7:42/M
     71    MADISSYN VALDEZ                                         655    16   F     4/36   14-18            23:54.5     23:57.2      7:44/M
     72    JORDAN NUTAITIS                                         453    12   M     6/27   10-13            23:55.1     23:55.1      7:43/M
     73    NIKOLAUS STEFANICK                                      612    17   M    15/40   14-18            23:56.8     24:08.5      7:47/M
     74    GARET FISCHBACH                                         171    12   M     7/27   10-13            23:56.9     24:17.8      7:50/M
     75    TROY DUESLER                                            137    40   M     6/33   40-44            24:02.7     24:24.3      7:52/M
     76    NICHOLAS FERANCY                                        164    20   M    11/24   19-24            24:03.9     24:09.0      7:47/M
     77    PAUL NORROD                       Wakeman  OH           449    60   M     1/13   60-64            24:11.6     24:13.5      7:49/M
     78    DON WYMER                                               691    47   M     4/23   45-49            24:20.0     24:22.0      7:52/M
     79    MATEO MURATORE                                          431     8   M     1/6     1- 9            24:21.6     24:38.0      7:57/M
     80    JEFF COLE                                               796    26   M     6/25   25-29            24:22.3     24:38.1      7:57/M
     81    DIANNE NIMON                      Amherst  OH           446    52   F     3/25   50-54            24:23.6     24:23.6      7:52/M
     82    BRYAN SZCZEPANSKI                                       632    31   M     4/24   30-34            24:25.3     24:41.1      7:58/M
     83    CHRISTIAN BELL                                           47    18   M    16/40   14-18            24:25.7     24:30.1      7:54/M
     84    JACK PHILLIPS                                           488    10   M     8/27   10-13            24:26.9     24:28.9      7:54/M
     85    DIRK POLDERMAN                                          500    18   M    17/40   14-18            24:29.6     24:30.9      7:54/M
     86    TRACY MACK                        Cleveland  OH         373    37   F     1/50   35-39            24:30.0     24:33.0      7:55/M
     87    STUART WARNER                                           670    72   M     1/13   65-99            24:34.4     24:40.8      7:57/M
     88    EVAN BARTON                                              36    13   M     9/27   10-13            24:41.2     24:47.0      8:00/M
     89    MAT LEDYARD                                             349    35   M     5/24   35-39            24:41.6     25:07.4      8:06/M
     90    NOUR KHANAFSA                                           303    38   F     2/50   35-39            24:44.5     25:01.8      8:04/M
     91    NICK RENNETTE                                           535    18   M    18/40   14-18            24:46.1     24:51.3      8:01/M
     92    JEFF KNOX                                               323    40   M     7/33   40-44            24:47.4     25:23.0      8:11/M
     93    MICHAEL KROB OTH                                        788    18   M    19/40   14-18            24:49.2     24:58.0      8:03/M
     94    JACOB KINCAID                                           307    13   M    10/27   10-13            24:50.6     24:59.0      8:04/M
     95    VINCE FERINI                                            167    50   M     4/18   50-54            24:50.7     24:59.0      8:04/M
     96    MARISSA MEYERS                                          404    15   F     5/36   14-18            24:51.1     24:54.2      8:02/M
     97    DOMENIC ROMAN                                           553    15   M    20/40   14-18            24:51.5     24:51.5      8:01/M
     98    ALICIA FIKE                                             779    14   F     6/36   14-18            24:51.9     24:55.5      8:02/M
     99    ELIZABETH ZIEGELMEYER                                   701    17   F     7/36   14-18            24:55.4     25:02.0      8:05/M
    100    SARAH GENSERT                     ELYRIA                209    32   F     3/41   30-34            24:55.5     25:03.2      8:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    DON CUNNINGHAM                                          123    56   M     2/11   55-59            24:56.4     24:56.4      8:03/M
    102    JACOB RAAB                                              522    12   M    11/27   10-13            24:59.3     25:07.1      8:06/M
    103    BRIAN DURANTE                                           144    35   M     6/24   35-39            25:10.7     25:15.8      8:09/M
    104    NATALIE SYKUTA                                          631    40   F     2/37   40-44            25:11.5     25:13.7      8:08/M
    105    KAYLA YANCE                                             693    18   F     8/36   14-18            25:12.1     25:13.3      8:08/M
    106    PHILLP GOELZ                                            216    49   M     5/23   45-49            25:13.9     25:18.8      8:10/M
    107    JOY VAUGHN                                              776    17   F     9/36   14-18            25:15.6     25:15.6      8:09/M
    108    KASEY LASKO                                             348    32   F     4/41   30-34            25:16.4     25:18.2      8:10/M
    109    MATTHEW BORGZ                                           756    28   M     7/25   25-29            25:16.8     25:30.6      8:14/M
    110    KAYLA VAN DYKE                                          657    13   F     1/16   10-13            25:17.5     25:20.2      8:10/M
    111    BRANDON BETZEL                                           52    25   M     8/25   25-29            25:18.3     25:20.4      8:10/M
    112    MICHELLE ARCHER                   Elyria  OH             22    45   F     1/28   45-49            25:20.1     25:23.4      8:11/M
    113    MELIAH ROMAN                                            554    19   F     2/34   19-24            25:24.1     25:24.1      8:12/M
    114    ELIZEBETH PLOSKUNAK                                     490    39   F     3/50   35-39            25:28.6     25:45.9      8:18/M
    115    Nicole Oliva                                            704    26   F     3/32   25-29            25:32.8     25:40.6      8:17/M
    116    CYNTHIA BROWN                     Wellington  OH         74    60   F     1/7    60-64            25:39.1     25:44.4      8:18/M
    117    KATIE WHITE                                             771    26   F     4/32   25-29            25:40.2     25:42.9      8:17/M
    118    DREW DONOVAN                      Wellington  OH        744    17   M    21/40   14-18            25:42.5     25:42.5      8:17/M
    119    GIANNA FOISY                                            189    16   F    10/36   14-18            25:49.5     25:52.6      8:21/M
    120    SABRINA KNOWLTON                                        320    18   F    11/36   14-18            25:55.7     25:58.9      8:23/M
    121    ELIJAH NEWMAN                                           722    18   M    22/40   14-18            25:59.2     25:59.9      8:23/M
    122    LUKE HUNT                                               266    19   M    12/24   19-24            26:00.1     26:20.1      8:30/M
    123    AUSTIN MACMILLIAN                                       374    18   M    23/40   14-18            26:00.3     26:21.3      8:30/M
    124    ISAIAH BELL                                              46    11   M    12/27   10-13            26:00.8     26:05.7      8:25/M
    125    COLE EICHENLAUB                   ELYRIA                152    31   M     5/24   30-34            26:02.2     26:23.7      8:31/M
    126    ANDY KEHL                                               297    36   M     7/24   35-39            26:04.1     26:15.7      8:28/M
    127    DALE HAYWOOD                                            242    46   M     6/23   45-49            26:07.5     26:15.4      8:28/M
    128    JARET FRANTZ                                            198    13   M    13/27   10-13            26:08.3     26:24.5      8:31/M
    129    Terri Conklin                     Wellington  OH        761    53   F     4/25   50-54            26:10.3     26:18.0      8:29/M
    130    ALEXIS COZART                                           117    17   F    12/36   14-18            26:11.8     26:14.0      8:28/M
    131    JULIA HAMILTON                                          234    15   F    13/36   14-18            26:14.5     26:18.8      8:29/M
    132    SARAH ZIEGELMEYER                                       700    20   F     3/34   19-24            26:16.3     26:22.8      8:30/M
    133    Jenine Dorsey                     Lagrange  OH          797    36   F     4/50   35-39            26:18.3     26:42.1      8:37/M
    134    JENNIFER STARKEY                  Elyria  OHIO          609    38   F     5/50   35-39            26:18.7     26:25.9      8:31/M
    135    REECE LEIBY                                             351     8   M     2/6     1- 9            26:21.9     26:32.1      8:34/M
    136    KEVIN LANDIS                      ELYRIA                340    49   M     7/23   45-49            26:22.0     26:26.1      8:32/M
    137    LIZ KERSTETTER                                          301    48   F     2/28   45-49            26:24.1     26:34.1      8:34/M
    138    BRENNAN MEADOWS                                         400    16   M    24/40   14-18            26:28.1     26:32.4      8:34/M
    139    BILL FERBER                                             166    34   M     6/24   30-34            26:33.8     26:45.2      8:38/M
    140    CHRIS BARTON                                             34    41   M     8/33   40-44            26:34.2     26:45.3      8:38/M
    141    BILL FISCHER                      Avon  OH              172    42   M     9/33   40-44            26:34.8     26:45.7      8:38/M
    142    MATTHEW BRINDA                                          783    34   M     7/24   30-34            26:38.1     26:39.9      8:36/M
    143    CHLOE BRAWLEY                                            69    16   F    14/36   14-18            26:38.5     26:40.6      8:36/M
    144    NINA HOLIDAY                                            254    55   F     1/17   55-59            26:39.0     26:50.2      8:39/M
    145    JORDYN BENA                                              51    13   F     2/16   10-13            26:40.2     26:52.2      8:40/M
    146    RICHARD CASSIDY                                          96    46   M     8/23   45-49            26:41.1     27:55.3      9:00/M
    147    JOHN HERRMANN                     Amherst  OH           250    39   M     8/24   35-39            26:43.5     26:57.6      8:42/M
    148    MICHAEL EICHENLAUB                PARMA                 150    33   M     8/24   30-34            26:43.8     27:05.0      8:44/M
    149    JOSHUA RADER                                            523    16   M    25/40   14-18            26:43.9     26:55.7      8:41/M
    150    IAN JONES                                               286    19   M    13/24   19-24            26:44.6     26:54.2      8:41/M
    151    ELISHA FISHER                     Elyria  OHIO          176    15   M    26/40   14-18            26:45.1     27:09.8      8:45/M
    152    BRAD WAKEMAN                                            667    30   M     9/24   30-34            26:45.6     26:54.7      8:41/M
    153    GUY T NICELY                                            438    69   M     2/13   65-99            26:47.8     26:50.3      8:39/M
    154    KATIE NUTAITIS                                          452    44   F     3/37   40-44            26:48.5     26:48.5      8:39/M
    155    ALICIA HOWARD                     Lorain                260    38   F     6/50   35-39            26:48.8     26:51.8      8:40/M
    156    BRAYDEN NIEDING                                         769    12   M    14/27   10-13            26:53.1     27:14.5      8:47/M
    157    LOGAN BODDY                                              61    16   M    27/40   14-18            26:55.6     27:07.0      8:45/M
    158    HEATHER ROBINSON                                        543    23   F     4/34   19-24            26:57.4     27:03.5      8:44/M
    159    DYLAN WYMER                                             692    11   M    15/27   10-13            26:58.4     27:01.0      8:43/M
    160    CHRIS BRANDT                                             67    33   M    10/24   30-34            27:02.3     27:09.6      8:45/M
    161    MIKE ASBURY                                              24    31   M    11/24   30-34            27:02.4     27:22.1      8:50/M
    162    FRANK PROSZEK                                           511    43   M    10/33   40-44            27:02.9     27:02.9      8:43/M
    163    HOLDEN LONGACRE                                         367    11   M    16/27   10-13            27:04.8     27:06.3      8:45/M
    164    DANA SUMPTER                                            291    13   F     3/16   10-13            27:08.3     27:12.7      8:46/M
    165    MARK CAMILOVIC                                          765    39   M     9/24   35-39            27:09.8     27:24.3      8:50/M
    166    ERIC NILGES                                             444    47   M     9/23   45-49            27:10.9     27:36.5      8:54/M
    167    EDDIE CORCINO                                           114    46   M    10/23   45-49            27:11.7     27:29.6      8:52/M
    168    CHRIS WILLIS                                            702    17   M    28/40   14-18            27:12.8     27:27.9      8:51/M
    169    DENISE RYAN                                             562    48   F     3/28   45-49            27:13.7     27:18.7      8:48/M
    170    IRENE CARPENTER                                          94    48   F     4/28   45-49            27:22.1     27:39.3      8:55/M
    171    CARTER HYDE                                             272    17   M    29/40   14-18            27:22.5     27:34.4      8:54/M
    172    STAR VAUGHN                                             781    15   F    15/36   14-18            27:26.6     27:27.7      8:51/M
    173    THERESA BARR                                            775    36   F     7/50   35-39            27:28.7     27:35.4      8:54/M
    174    JESSI KIRSH                       Elyria  OH            313    36   F     8/50   35-39            27:33.3     27:40.8      8:55/M
    175    BRYCE BEVAN                                              54    10   M    17/27   10-13            27:36.1     27:55.9      9:00/M
    176    BRETT BEVAN                       ELYRIA                 53    38   M    10/24   35-39            27:36.5     27:56.0      9:01/M
    177    MATTHEW MORTON                                          424    26   M     9/25   25-29            27:37.0     27:41.8      8:56/M
    178    KATHY FENIX                                             163    59   F     2/17   55-59            27:37.5     27:48.7      8:58/M
    179    ALI MILLER                                              408    32   F     5/41   30-34            27:37.5     27:49.6      8:58/M
    180    JEFF COLLINS                                            105    34   M    12/24   30-34            27:42.6     28:18.8      9:08/M
    181    VIJAY KAKURANCZ                                         799    44   M    11/33   40-44            27:43.5     27:51.0      8:59/M
    182    DON RIVERA                        Sheffield Village     542    71   M     3/13   65-99            27:43.7     28:21.2      9:09/M
    183    ELIZABETH LEIBY                                         352    32   F     6/41   30-34            27:48.2     27:58.4      9:01/M
    184    MAGGIE CALABRISE                                         88    12   F     4/16   10-13            27:53.5     27:55.9      9:00/M
    185    RILEY FOLLEY                                            191    15   F    16/36   14-18            27:55.2     28:20.8      9:08/M
    186    Myrle Sheldon                                           134    64   M     2/13   60-64            27:55.6     28:51.6      9:18/M
    187    COLTON JOVANOVSKI                                       793    71   M     4/13   65-99            27:57.5     28:21.2      9:09/M
    188    JEN CORCINO                                             115    48   F     5/28   45-49            27:57.7     28:15.5      9:07/M
    189    JAMES ROBINSON                    Elyria  OHIO          545    53   M     5/18   50-54            27:59.5     28:05.6      9:04/M
    190    KRISTA NIEDING                    North Ridgeville  O   441    38   F     9/50   35-39            27:59.9     28:20.5      9:08/M
    191    SCOTT PERKINS                                           730    53   M     6/18   50-54            28:06.2     28:35.3      9:13/M
    192    BETH KOVACH                                             328    46   F     6/28   45-49            28:08.2     28:11.7      9:05/M
    193    SYDNEY ROIG                                             760    13   F     5/16   10-13            28:09.5     28:21.4      9:09/M
    194    KAI RYBARCYZK                                           759    13   F     6/16   10-13            28:10.5     28:22.3      9:09/M
    195    MOSES TORRES                                            646    13   M    18/27   10-13            28:16.1     28:19.8      9:08/M
    196    DELILAH O'NEAL                                          461    31   F     7/41   30-34            28:24.6     28:31.9      9:12/M
    197    JONATHAN PHILLIPS                 Olmsted Falls  OH     487    42   M    12/33   40-44            28:33.4     28:35.6      9:13/M
    198    PAUL LOESCHER                     Avon Lake  OH         365    62   M     3/13   60-64            28:35.3     28:42.0      9:15/M
    199    KEN COLLINS                                             103    39   M    11/24   35-39            28:38.4     28:54.1      9:19/M
    200    HANNA SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                573    14   F    17/36   14-18            28:38.6     28:43.0      9:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    ANNMARIE NYIKES                                         455    54   F     5/25   50-54            28:38.7     29:15.0      9:26/M
    202    RUSS STRYCHARZ                                          623    46   M    11/23   45-49            28:39.2     29:13.7      9:25/M
    203    MIKE HANEY                        Elyria  OH            237    37   M    12/24   35-39            28:42.1     29:08.1      9:24/M
    204    COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN                                     713    22   F     5/34   19-24            28:42.8     28:44.4      9:16/M
    205    JACK BYRNE                                               85    67   M     5/13   65-99            28:43.5     28:51.6      9:18/M
    206    BRITTANY MCLAUGHLIN                                     714    26   F     5/32   25-29            28:47.1     28:49.0      9:18/M
    207    CAYDEN FISCHBACH                                        170    15   M    30/40   14-18            28:48.8     28:54.8      9:19/M
    208    JESSICA SPRINGER                                        603    34   F     8/41   30-34            28:49.4     28:57.1      9:20/M
    209    CHRIS SCHNEIDER                                         732    29   M    10/25   25-29            28:52.8     29:23.2      9:29/M
    210    ANGIE LAGROTTERIA                                       789    38   F    10/50   35-39            28:53.2     29:17.5      9:27/M
    211    JACKI BORCZIAK                                           63    31   F     9/41   30-34            28:54.2     29:09.8      9:24/M
    212    TERRY KEENAN                      NORTH RIDGEVILLE  O   296    58   M     3/11   55-59            28:54.7     29:18.4      9:27/M
    213    KRISTIN NELSON                    Avon  OH              436    36   F    11/50   35-39            28:55.8     29:18.3      9:27/M
    214    HENRY MEADOWS                                           401    40   M    13/33   40-44            28:57.9     29:02.9      9:22/M
    215    VERONICA SEMAN                    Wellington  OH        576    35   F    12/50   35-39            29:00.0     29:24.2      9:29/M
    216    THOMAS PODULKA                                          498    29   M    11/25   25-29            29:01.5     29:25.9      9:29/M
    217    RACHEL LANDIS                                           341    16   F    18/36   14-18            29:01.8     29:04.8      9:23/M
    218    NONA KWASNY                                             337    39   F    13/50   35-39            29:07.9     32:51.9     10:36/M
    219    JENNIFER LANG                                           343    46   F     7/28   45-49            29:07.9     29:13.8      9:25/M
    220    DEB SCHROEDER                     GRAFTON               574    56   F     3/17   55-59            29:16.3     29:48.1      9:37/M
    221    RONALD BRUSHABER                  BROWNHELM TWP          79    66   M     6/13   65-99            29:19.2     29:28.6      9:30/M
    222    MEG ASHDOWN                       Grafton  OH            25    40   F     4/37   40-44            29:23.4     29:32.3      9:32/M
    223    TOM HUTCHISON                                           270    63   M     4/13   60-64            29:23.6     29:31.3      9:31/M
    224    ANITA SIMKO                       Elyria  OH            582    53   F     6/25   50-54            29:23.8     29:47.3      9:36/M
    225    TAMMIE GERDING                    SHEFFIELD LK          211    55   F     4/17   55-59            29:26.2     29:33.1      9:32/M
    226    APRIL PALMER                                            463    39   F    14/50   35-39            29:28.6     29:35.3      9:33/M
    227    WILL TORRES JR                                          648    36   M    13/24   35-39            29:35.2     29:38.9      9:34/M
    228    MIRIAM BREMER                                            71    38   F    15/50   35-39            29:35.6     30:16.6      9:46/M
    229    NILDA CORTES                                            116    32   F    10/41   30-34            29:36.6     29:42.1      9:35/M
    230    GRANT GRADISEK                                          741    28   M    12/25   25-29            29:37.8     30:19.9      9:47/M
    231    EMMA SUMPTER                                            630    16   F    19/36   14-18            29:38.5     29:43.0      9:35/M
    232    SUE STEPHENSON                                          614    47   F     8/28   45-49            29:38.6     29:54.0      9:39/M
    233    BRUCE BRADLEY                                            66    60   M     5/13   60-64            29:39.5     30:17.5      9:46/M
    234    KEVIN RAAB                                              520    51   M     7/18   50-54            29:40.4     29:48.3      9:37/M
    235    BRIAN CRAWFORD                    Amherst  OH           119    45   M    12/23   45-49            29:40.7     30:07.3      9:43/M
    236    ANTHONY KWASNY                                          336    12   M    19/27   10-13            29:40.7     33:24.7     10:46/M
    237    TODD WRIGHT                                             757    37   M    14/24   35-39            29:41.1     29:45.0      9:36/M
    238    KATHY NASO                        North Ridgeville  O   433    47   F     9/28   45-49            29:42.2     30:20.7      9:47/M
    239    PATI HABENICHT                                          230    69   F     1/4    65-99            29:52.0     29:57.6      9:40/M
    240    SAMANTHA CRUSE                                          122    26   F     6/32   25-29            29:52.8     30:05.5      9:42/M
    241    JASON NEWMAN                                            721    41   M    14/33   40-44            29:57.9     30:03.2      9:42/M
    242    JACK CUNNINGHAM                                         745    11   M    20/27   10-13            30:01.0     30:04.4      9:42/M
    243    CHAD HEUSER                       Elyria  OH            252    37   M    15/24   35-39            30:04.0     30:18.2      9:46/M
    244    SUE TRESSEL                       Elyria  OH            649    64   F     2/7    60-64            30:08.9     30:46.4      9:55/M
    245    HANNA SOURS                                             595    19   F     6/34   19-24            30:11.5     30:21.8      9:47/M
    246    ALICIA RAMOS                                            526    34   F    11/41   30-34            30:13.8     30:59.9     10:00/M
    247    JOE PULLIN                        Amherst  OH           513    43   M    15/33   40-44            30:14.6     30:50.4      9:57/M
    248    JOVIE HOLLAND                                           255    50   F     7/25   50-54            30:14.9     30:18.6      9:46/M
    249    JENNIFER DORMAN                                         132    44   F     5/37   40-44            30:16.3     30:26.1      9:49/M
    250    DAVID FLOWERS                                           181    33   M    13/24   30-34            30:16.5     30:44.7      9:55/M
    251    OWEN NOEL                                               447    15   M    31/40   14-18            30:16.5     30:27.5      9:49/M
    252    CATHLEEN EMMERLING                                      155    44   F     6/37   40-44            30:17.8     30:55.6      9:58/M
    253    MEGAN OLTMANN                                           460    31   F    12/41   30-34            30:20.5     30:58.0      9:59/M
    254    SHELIA GRIFFITH                                         228    46   F    10/28   45-49            30:20.8     30:24.2      9:48/M
    255    EMMA WILLIAMS                                           792    17   F    20/36   14-18            30:20.8     30:46.0      9:55/M
    256    JIM STEPHENSON                                          613    48   M    13/23   45-49            30:22.9     30:38.8      9:53/M
    257    MICHELLE FEIERABEND                                     161    30   F    13/41   30-34            30:23.2     30:49.2      9:56/M
    258    KAT FREY                                                200    35   F    16/50   35-39            30:24.4     30:46.7      9:55/M
    259    CHRISSY SNIDER                                          592    38   F    17/50   35-39            30:26.1     31:00.8     10:00/M
    260    NICOLE HAAS                                             229    27   F     7/32   25-29            30:26.3     30:48.4      9:56/M
    261    THOMAS JONES                      North Ridgeville  O   287    52   M     8/18   50-54            30:27.6     30:36.9      9:52/M
    262    WILLIAM TORRES III                                      647    15   M    32/40   14-18            30:28.3     30:40.1      9:54/M
    263    LAUREN ALLEN                                              8    25   F     8/32   25-29            30:31.1     30:34.6      9:52/M
    264    JOSHUA ALLEN                                              9    27   M    13/25   25-29            30:31.5     30:35.0      9:52/M
    265    STACY SABBAGH                                           563    42   F     7/37   40-44            30:31.6     31:10.5     10:03/M
    266    FRANK GIFFORD                     Lorain  OH            213    43   M    16/33   40-44            30:31.9     31:10.9     10:03/M
    267    TESSA QUINN                       Columbia Station  O   518    18   F    21/36   14-18            30:38.1     31:11.3     10:04/M
    268    CARLOS DABILA                     Cleveland  OH         124    62   M     6/13   60-64            30:39.1     31:09.9     10:03/M
    269    CASIE GOINS                                             217    26   F     9/32   25-29            30:40.5     31:24.8     10:08/M
    270    WENDY KILBY                       North Olmsted  OH     305    57   F     5/17   55-59            30:43.3     30:50.3      9:57/M
    271    JOE BOTT                                                 64    31   M    14/24   30-34            30:45.7     31:22.4     10:07/M
    272    Lennart Hultgren                  Westlake  OH          718    67   M     7/13   65-99            30:45.7     31:23.0     10:07/M
    273    JULIE EICHENLAUB                                        154    31   F    14/41   30-34            30:49.9     31:25.7     10:08/M
    274    PATRICIA OLIVA-CROMER                                   459    31   F    15/41   30-34            30:50.5     31:29.1     10:09/M
    275    CAROLYN PULLIN                    Amherst  OH           514    46   F    11/28   45-49            30:52.9     31:28.9     10:09/M
    276    ASHLEY KING                       University Heights    752    23   F     7/34   19-24            30:56.3     31:03.0     10:01/M
    277    MATT SPENCE                                             600    41   M    17/33   40-44            30:57.9     31:16.6     10:05/M
    278    PEYTON SOURS                                            596    13   M    21/27   10-13            31:01.7     31:11.6     10:04/M
    279    Ken Nelson                                              723    43   M    18/33   40-44            31:02.7     31:26.8     10:08/M
    280    MARY JO DZIAK                     Wakeman  OH           146    52   F     8/25   50-54            31:02.8     31:25.9     10:08/M
    281    ROBIN MURRAY                      Wakeman  OH           703    48   F    12/28   45-49            31:03.7     31:43.1     10:14/M
    282    BRYAN SNEHOTTA                                          591    36   M    16/24   35-39            31:04.8     31:32.5     10:10/M
    283    DENNIS RICHARDS                                         540    48   M    14/23   45-49            31:04.8     31:31.5     10:10/M
    284    LAUREN MILLER                     Amherst  OH           407    26   F    10/32   25-29            31:05.1     31:10.8     10:03/M
    285    ADRIENNE EICHENLAUB                                     153    28   F    11/32   25-29            31:11.0     31:32.7     10:10/M
    286    APRIL ADKINS                                              4    35   F    18/50   35-39            31:11.1     31:51.7     10:16/M
    287    CORY ROTHACHER                                          724    23   M    14/24   19-24            31:12.8     31:42.6     10:14/M
    288    ISRAEL OCASIO                                           794    37   M    17/24   35-39            31:14.0     31:14.0     10:05/M
    289    LEAH SNYDER                                              95    21   F     8/34   19-24            31:17.0     31:35.3     10:11/M
    290    DULCE CINTRON                                           764    15   F    22/36   14-18            31:21.1     31:25.5     10:08/M
    291    RILEY WADE                                              665    13   M    22/27   10-13            31:22.3     31:39.2     10:13/M
    292    LIBBY WIRTH                                             686    16   F    23/36   14-18            31:23.6     31:27.4     10:09/M
    293    SEAN PALMER                                             464    12   M    23/27   10-13            31:25.7     31:31.9     10:10/M
    294    CHLOE WALLACE                                           668    22   F     9/34   19-24            31:26.0     31:46.2     10:15/M
    295    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                                         748    43   M    19/33   40-44            31:28.1     31:50.5     10:16/M
    296    KARRI KING                        Cleveland  OH         310    32   F    16/41   30-34            31:28.4     31:36.2     10:12/M
    297    TAMMY RUDIK                                             749    49   F    13/28   45-49            31:28.5     31:50.3     10:16/M
    298    ERIC PALMER                       Elyria  OH            465    45   M    15/23   45-49            31:29.1     31:35.6     10:11/M
    299    RYAN STREATOR                                           620    15   M    33/40   14-18            31:30.3     31:52.0     10:17/M
    300    DUANE STREATOR                                          201    52   M     9/18   50-54            31:32.4     31:53.3     10:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    HILLARY HENDERSON                 Canton  OH            246    24   F    10/34   19-24            31:32.6     31:53.6     10:17/M
    302    XAVIER CAGLE                      ELYRIA                 86    43   M    20/33   40-44            31:33.3     31:46.3     10:15/M
    303    DOUG HAYES                        Elyria  OH            241    51   M    10/18   50-54            31:33.4     31:46.5     10:15/M
    304    DAN GOSSMAN                                             223    48   M    16/23   45-49            31:33.5     31:58.2     10:19/M
    305    JOHN FARRELL                                            159    57   M     4/11   55-59            31:36.4     31:53.6     10:17/M
    306    MEGAN SUMPTER                     New London  OH        628    35   F    19/50   35-39            31:38.4     32:03.4     10:20/M
    307    TYLER OHL                         Elyria  OHIO          458    10   M    24/27   10-13            31:40.4     32:10.2     10:23/M
    308    JULIA PLUMB                       ELYRIA  OH            495    19   F    11/34   19-24            31:40.8     31:48.1     10:15/M
    309    TYLER SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                572    17   M    34/40   14-18            31:41.3     31:48.4     10:15/M
    310    Sandra Strohsack                                        786    56   F     6/17   55-59            31:43.6     31:53.8     10:17/M
    311    KIMBERLY OHL                                            457    44   F     8/37   40-44            31:49.3     32:18.0     10:25/M
    312    PATTY ABRIGO                                              1    43   F     9/37   40-44            31:49.4     32:05.2     10:21/M
    313    DIANE NICKLE                                            440    62   F     3/7    60-64            31:54.0     32:04.4     10:21/M
    314    KRISTY SPISHAK                    ELYRIA                601    33   F    17/41   30-34            31:56.6     32:14.2     10:24/M
    315    MELODY PERKINS                                          482    50   F     9/25   50-54            31:56.8     32:11.1     10:23/M
    316    MEGAN KING                                              311    21   F    12/34   19-24            32:00.1     32:40.2     10:32/M
    317    BRIAN BELL                                               43    43   M    21/33   40-44            32:00.7     32:24.1     10:27/M
    318    DENNIS BOOSE                      North Ridgeville  O    62    61   M     7/13   60-64            32:02.3     32:06.7     10:21/M
    319    DANA ALLENDER                                            13    50   M    11/18   50-54            32:03.0     32:27.4     10:28/M
    320    NOEL ALLENDER                                            12    42   F    10/37   40-44            32:04.4     32:29.1     10:29/M
    321    JOHN JURCO                                              293    64   M     8/13   60-64            32:09.6     32:32.7     10:30/M
    322    STEPHANIE MALANOWSKI                                    378    39   F    20/50   35-39            32:10.5     32:33.6     10:30/M
    323    TOM ORLOSKY                                             462    26   M    14/25   25-29            32:14.8     32:27.2     10:28/M
    324    JONATHAN WHITELY                                        675    17   M    35/40   14-18            32:14.9     32:32.4     10:30/M
    325    GERRY KELOVSKY                                          299    44   F    11/37   40-44            32:15.6     32:53.4     10:36/M
    326    FAITH SNEHOTTA                                          590    38   F    21/50   35-39            32:21.7     32:51.4     10:36/M
    327    KINZIE ROCK                                             547    23   F    13/34   19-24            32:27.3     32:36.9     10:31/M
    328    JERRY ROCK                                              549    50   F    10/25   50-54            32:27.8     32:37.1     10:31/M
    329    HAILEY TUCKER                                           650    32   F    18/41   30-34            32:28.2     32:35.7     10:31/M
    330    JULIA PULLIN                      Amherst  OH           512    13   F     7/16   10-13            32:28.6     33:07.6     10:41/M
    331    ZACHARY TUCKER                                          651    32   M    15/24   30-34            32:29.0     32:36.3     10:31/M
    332    ANDREA HORNING                    Lorain  OH            259    34   F    19/41   30-34            32:30.6     32:59.6     10:38/M
    333    MICHELLE SZCZEPANSKI                                    633    32   F    20/41   30-34            32:33.2     32:49.5     10:35/M
    334    Dave Reilley                                            774    59   M     5/11   55-59            32:33.6     32:42.3     10:33/M
    335    THERESA WHITELY                                         676    19   F    14/34   19-24            32:36.2     32:54.3     10:37/M
    336    MATT HOLSTEIN                                           257    40   M    22/33   40-44            32:37.8     33:18.2     10:45/M
    337    JOE GENSERT                       ELYRIA  OH            210    59   M     6/11   55-59            32:39.7     32:47.9     10:35/M
    338    KIMBERLY CARASQUILLO                                     92    35   F    22/50   35-39            32:40.9     33:10.7     10:42/M
    339    JEREMIAH KOVACEVICH                                     327    22   M    15/24   19-24            32:42.0     33:05.0     10:40/M
    340    KRISTI RUNSER                     Elyria  OH            561    42   F    12/37   40-44            32:42.6     33:05.4     10:40/M
    341    TYLER GREEN                                             226    25   M    15/25   25-29            32:43.9     33:07.0     10:41/M
    342    MICHELLE KROBOTH                                        332    38   F    23/50   35-39            32:45.3     32:53.7     10:36/M
    343    JULIANNE ADDIE                                            2    37   F    24/50   35-39            32:45.5     33:04.3     10:40/M
    344    JAKE BELL                                                45    44   M    23/33   40-44            32:46.5     32:50.8     10:35/M
    345    PAULEY KINCAID                                          306    44   F    13/37   40-44            32:48.4     32:57.3     10:38/M
    346    GUY COLLINS                                             107    58   M     7/11   55-59            32:48.4     33:03.3     10:40/M
    347    LAURA BREESE                      Elyria  OH             70    43   F    14/37   40-44            32:49.7     33:11.6     10:42/M
    348    SCOTT FISHER                      Elyria  OH            175    48   M    17/23   45-49            32:51.9     33:29.6     10:48/M
    349    HEATHER BARBER                    Norwalk  OH            32    42   F    15/37   40-44            32:51.9     33:32.1     10:49/M
    350    RYAN ALSPACH                                             15    22   M    16/24   19-24            32:56.6     33:01.3     10:39/M
    351    ROBERT PERKINS                                          481    28   M    16/25   25-29            32:58.2     33:11.0     10:42/M
    352    Unknown Partic. 104                                     104         M     1/2     0- 0            33:09.3     33:50.1     10:55/M
    353    LINDA FARRELL                                           158    54   F    11/25   50-54            33:11.0     33:28.1     10:48/M
    354    SHELBY KERSTETTER                                       177    22   F    15/34   19-24            33:11.0     33:24.8     10:46/M
    355    MAGGIE HOLDEN                     Elyria  OH            253    43   F    16/37   40-44            33:13.3     33:53.1     10:56/M
    356    ALYSSA YORK                                             695    25   F    12/32   25-29            33:13.8     33:47.7     10:54/M
    357    CAMERON YORK                                            694    25   M    17/25   25-29            33:14.4     33:48.0     10:54/M
    358    KELLY NILGES                                            443    47   F    14/28   45-49            33:14.4     33:40.3     10:52/M
    359    LILLY POSTLETWAIT                                       503    14   F    24/36   14-18            33:14.5     33:43.1     10:53/M
    360    JULIE ROTH                        Sheffield Village     556    46   F    15/28   45-49            33:16.7     33:36.5     10:50/M
    361    SUZETTE JOYNER                                          289    49   F    16/28   45-49            33:21.4     33:35.6     10:50/M
    362    BARBARA JONES                                           285    30   F    21/41   30-34            33:26.7     33:48.8     10:54/M
    363    KAROLANNE FOISY                                         190    13   F     8/16   10-13            33:30.8     33:34.3     10:50/M
    364    BENJAMIN MORTON                                         425    21   M    17/24   19-24            33:31.4     33:37.2     10:51/M
    365    WENDY JOHNSON                     Medina  OH            283    45   F    17/28   45-49            33:38.3     33:43.9     10:53/M
    366    DONNA HUNTINGTON                                        267    54   F    12/25   50-54            33:39.2     34:10.7     11:01/M
    367    CHRIS MEYERS                                            405    50   M    12/18   50-54            33:40.0     33:46.0     10:54/M
    368    MIKE COOK                                               113    46   M    18/23   45-49            33:42.5     33:52.2     10:55/M
    369    SAMANTHA SCHUH                                          575    16   F    25/36   14-18            33:43.5     33:47.3     10:54/M
    370    MEGHAN PREZELJ                    Elyria  OHIO          509    31   F    22/41   30-34            33:45.6     34:25.8     11:06/M
    371    ZACHARY CALLAHAN                  North Olmsted  OH      90    28   M    18/25   25-29            33:50.2     34:30.0     11:08/M
    372    THOMAS HADAWAY                                          746    65   M     8/13   65-99            33:52.0     34:10.8     11:01/M
    373    ISABELLA TORRES                                         645    14   F    26/36   14-18            33:53.2     33:56.6     10:57/M
    374    KALENE MAHLE                                            376    24   F    16/34   19-24            33:53.3     34:20.0     11:05/M
    375    LARISSA MARKUS                                          763    35   F    25/50   35-39            33:55.1     34:18.3     11:04/M
    376    EMMA KOVACH                       Cleveland  OH         329    13   F     9/16   10-13            33:56.9     34:01.1     10:58/M
    377    ELAINE BEEKMAN                                           41    36   F    26/50   35-39            33:59.7     34:19.7     11:04/M
    378    VINCE LIGAS                                             362    59   M     8/11   55-59            34:02.0     34:06.1     11:00/M
    379    MADELON JENSEN                                          280    16   F    27/36   14-18            34:03.0     34:31.6     11:08/M
    380    BARRY JENSEN                                            281    61   M     9/13   60-64            34:03.8     34:31.9     11:08/M
    381    AMBER EASTERWOOD                                        147    27   F    13/32   25-29            34:04.6     34:08.6     11:01/M
    382    MARK MORALES                                            422    52   M    13/18   50-54            34:05.5     34:22.1     11:05/M
    383    NICOLE CRNKO                                            120    22   F    17/34   19-24            34:12.3     34:51.7     11:15/M
    384    TARA RAMOS                                              529    40   F    17/37   40-44            34:12.7     34:58.7     11:17/M
    385    Unknown Partic. 787                                     787         M     2/2     0- 0            34:12.7     34:52.3     11:15/M
    386    HEIDI BLUBAUGH                                           58    26   F    14/32   25-29            34:15.5     34:42.2     11:12/M
    387    ERIN KATRICAK                                           295    37   F    27/50   35-39            34:17.0     34:26.7     11:06/M
    388    DARLENA SZILVASY                                        634    36   F    28/50   35-39            34:20.4     34:29.0     11:07/M
    389    TERESA STARKEY                    Lorain  OH            607    56   F     7/17   55-59            34:22.3     34:43.8     11:12/M
    390    CHAD NELSON                                             435    34   M    16/24   30-34            34:23.6     34:47.8     11:13/M
    391    SHANNON MAPLE                                           382    26   F    15/32   25-29            34:25.5     34:37.7     11:10/M
    392    JOHN PAUL                         Amherst  OH           473    73   M     9/13   65-99            34:26.4     34:39.0     11:11/M
    393    LORI FOSS                         North Ridgeville  O   193    55   F     8/17   55-59            34:26.7     34:39.5     11:11/M
    394    JASON PAUL                                              474    43   M    24/33   40-44            34:27.1     34:39.1     11:11/M
    395    COLTY HERSH                                             251    25   M    19/25   25-29            34:28.2     34:39.6     11:11/M
    396    LUCAS MURATORE                                          429    37   M    18/24   35-39            34:28.3     34:45.0     11:13/M
    397    BELLA MURATORE                                          430     7   F     1/5     1- 9            34:28.5     34:45.1     11:13/M
    398    LAUREN HUME                                             265    27   F    16/32   25-29            34:28.9     34:39.8     11:11/M
    399    GAGE HUME                                               264    28   M    20/25   25-29            34:28.9     34:40.5     11:11/M
    400    ANNA NORRIS                       Elyria  OH            716    32   F    23/41   30-34            34:29.8     34:54.3     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    ADAM REYES                                              762    25   M    21/25   25-29            34:33.0     34:52.6     11:15/M
    402    ZACH SHEARER                                            577    20   M    18/24   19-24            34:35.7     35:04.0     11:19/M
    403    KARRIE MILLER                                           790    47   F    18/28   45-49            34:42.8     35:02.2     11:18/M
    404    ZACHARY LONGACRE                                        366    12   M    25/27   10-13            34:43.2     34:44.4     11:12/M
    405    NICK EICHENLAUB                   ELYRIA                 87    34   M    17/24   30-34            34:45.0     35:22.1     11:25/M
    406    LINDSEY FORD                                            192    29   F    17/32   25-29            34:46.6     35:01.5     11:18/M
    407    DAWN LUCEY                                              370    41   F    18/37   40-44            34:48.2     35:06.9     11:19/M
    408    JUSTIN JENKINS                                          278    34   M    18/24   30-34            34:48.6     35:07.5     11:20/M
    409    KRYSTEN WHITESEL                                        677    28   F    18/32   25-29            34:50.8     35:07.4     11:20/M
    410    BOB MORTON                                              426    61   M    10/13   60-64            34:51.8     35:01.5     11:18/M
    411    ELIZA POSTLETWAIT                                       504    16   F    28/36   14-18            35:01.3     35:27.9     11:26/M
    412    JOHN BENA                                                50    43   M    25/33   40-44            35:02.5     35:16.2     11:23/M
    413    SIDNEY SHULLICK                                         579    24   M    19/24   19-24            35:04.7     35:24.2     11:25/M
    414    KEN WEBBER                                              672    62   M    11/13   60-64            35:10.1     35:42.8     11:31/M
    415    SARA FLORETH                                            180    42   F    19/37   40-44            35:12.6     35:30.6     11:27/M
    416    LEAH PEYSHA                       Lagrange  OH          486    27   F    19/32   25-29            35:13.8     35:37.2     11:29/M
    417    CHASE BROWN                                              77    14   M    36/40   14-18            35:14.4     35:25.4     11:25/M
    418    TRENTON BROWN                                            75    42   M    26/33   40-44            35:14.8     35:25.7     11:25/M
    419    BRITTNEY NIGHSWANDER                                    442    32   F    24/41   30-34            35:19.9     35:35.0     11:29/M
    420    JACOB WEBBER                                            671    44   M    27/33   40-44            35:20.9     35:54.2     11:35/M
    421    MONICA CALLAHAN                   North Olmsted  OH      89    28   F    20/32   25-29            35:24.0     36:03.3     11:38/M
    422    NATASHA KNOWLTON                                        321    14   F    29/36   14-18            35:25.4     35:28.3     11:26/M
    423    VICKI FEIN                        Elyria                162    28   F    21/32   25-29            35:28.1     35:57.5     11:36/M
    424    CARISSA WRIGHT                                          751    50   F    13/25   50-54            35:32.1     35:38.9     11:30/M
    425    CHRIS SHUMNEY                                           580    28   M    22/25   25-29            35:33.0     35:54.6     11:35/M
    426    JOE BOCKMORE                      WELLINGTON             59    31   M    19/24   30-34            35:33.8     36:01.7     11:37/M
    427    JOE MAZUR                                               390    38   M    19/24   35-39            35:46.3     36:15.0     11:42/M
    428    JAMES GREGOR                                            227    51   M    14/18   50-54            35:46.6     36:23.0     11:44/M
    429    ELLEN LASALVIA                                          346    37   F    29/50   35-39            35:47.2     36:12.4     11:41/M
    430    ROBERT MARTEN                                           755    24   M    20/24   19-24            35:49.7     35:55.9     11:35/M
    431    VINCENT M. LIGAS                                        363    39   M    20/24   35-39            35:49.7     35:54.3     11:35/M
    432    EMILY NOVOSIELSKI                                       451    19   F    18/34   19-24            35:49.8     36:28.8     11:46/M
    433    CASSIDI PULLIN                                          515    22   F    19/34   19-24            35:50.0     36:28.7     11:46/M
    434    TIANA VANDERGRIFF                                       658    27   F    22/32   25-29            35:53.4     36:31.0     11:47/M
    435    TARA HABENICHT                    North Ridgeville  O   231    37   F    30/50   35-39            35:53.8     35:59.7     11:36/M
    436    AMBER HENNES                                            247    19   F    20/34   19-24            36:00.2     36:16.9     11:42/M
    437    HALLE BRANSCUM                    Amherst  OHIO          68    19   F    21/34   19-24            36:00.2     36:16.9     11:42/M
    438    CHRIS NILGES                                            445    52   M    15/18   50-54            36:01.4     36:28.7     11:46/M
    439    KELLEY KELSEY                                           300    31   F    25/41   30-34            36:04.1     36:19.9     11:43/M
    440    GABRIELLE SCHRAMM                 ELYRIA                571    22   F    22/34   19-24            36:04.4     36:19.4     11:43/M
    441    EMMA ROTH                         Grafton  OH           557    14   F    30/36   14-18            36:05.0     36:24.4     11:45/M
    442    MADDALENA COLOSIMO                                      109    13   F    10/16   10-13            36:07.1     36:35.7     11:48/M
    443    Jim Turpin                        Avon  OH              734    69   M    10/13   65-99            36:09.6     36:40.5     11:50/M
    444    CHAD SCHNEIDER                                          791    32   M    20/24   30-34            36:12.2     36:43.6     11:51/M
    445    Kayler Frey                                             715    15   F    31/36   14-18            36:12.8     36:35.4     11:48/M
    446    CASSIDY HYDE                                            271    19   F    23/34   19-24            36:21.6     36:36.3     11:48/M
    447    CHRISTINE SAYLER                  Wakeman  OH           567    59   F     9/17   55-59            36:28.3     36:53.8     11:54/M
    448    THERESA DURANTE                                         145    40   F    20/37   40-44            36:32.6     36:51.8     11:53/M
    449    STEPHANIE GARVIN                                        207    27   F    23/32   25-29            36:36.3     37:05.9     11:58/M
    450    JOE QUINN                                               519    51   M    16/18   50-54            36:37.0     37:10.5     11:59/M
    451    LAYA FISHER                                             178    11   F    11/16   10-13            36:37.3     37:01.4     11:56/M
    452    ERIKA VENTURA                                           660    34   F    26/41   30-34            36:39.8     37:23.8     12:04/M
    453    MEGAN FEAKINS                                           160    20   F    24/34   19-24            36:43.2     36:58.5     11:55/M
    454    LAURA SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                719    41   F    21/37   40-44            36:43.4     36:59.0     11:56/M
    455    CATHY DARMSTADT                   Elyria  OH            126    46   F    19/28   45-49            36:44.6     36:59.7     11:56/M
    456    NISSA THOMPSON                    Sheffield Village     641    45   F    20/28   45-49            36:44.6     36:58.6     11:55/M
    457    VICTORIA BELL                                            48     9   F     2/5     1- 9            36:46.8     36:51.3     11:53/M
    458    GLYNNIS HUGHES                    Medina  OH            261    31   F    27/41   30-34            36:47.9     37:22.6     12:03/M
    459    JEREMY HUGHES                     Medina  OH            263    32   M    21/24   30-34            36:50.8     37:26.2     12:05/M
    460    EMMETT HUGHES                                           262     4   M     3/6     1- 9            36:50.9     37:25.5     12:04/M
    461    LAUREL DOBSON                                           747    61   F     4/7    60-64            36:53.7     36:58.3     11:55/M
    462    CHRISTEN WILHELM                                        678    34   F    28/41   30-34            36:56.5     37:12.2     12:00/M
    463    LATRICE RALSTON                                         525    39   F    31/50   35-39            36:57.0     37:33.4     12:07/M
    464    STACY COLLINS                                           106    38   F    32/50   35-39            36:57.2     37:12.3     12:00/M
    465    JULIE PARTIN                      Olmsted Twp  OH       470    48   F    21/28   45-49            36:59.1     37:26.7     12:05/M
    466    NATALIE PARTIN                    Olmsted Twp  OH       471    17   F    32/36   14-18            36:59.4     37:26.8     12:05/M
    467    MARY BALL                                                29    30   F    29/41   30-34            36:59.9     37:15.4     12:01/M
    468    ALEX HEIGHBERGER                                        243    16   M    37/40   14-18            37:02.5     37:15.9     12:01/M
    469    LESLIE HEIGHBERGER                                      244    43   F    22/37   40-44            37:03.1     37:15.9     12:01/M
    470    KIERSTYN BODDY                                           60    20   F    25/34   19-24            37:03.1     37:15.3     12:01/M
    471    SCOTT RENNETTE                                          533    45   M    19/23   45-49            37:04.9     37:13.9     12:00/M
    472    JESSICA EICHENLAUB                                      149    23   F    26/34   19-24            37:05.5     37:27.7     12:05/M
    473    MEGHAN WITT                                             687    15   F    33/36   14-18            37:05.7     37:28.8     12:05/M
    474    JEN PARKER                                              466    35   F    33/50   35-39            37:06.1     37:21.3     12:03/M
    475    JENNIFER WILLIAMSON                                     682    33   F    30/41   30-34            37:06.4     37:21.1     12:03/M
    476    ALEXIS DIXON                                            737    22   F    27/34   19-24            37:06.7     37:21.7     12:03/M
    477    JOELLEN MITCHELL                  Elyria  OH            414    41   F    23/37   40-44            37:06.8     37:21.6     12:03/M
    478    PATTI LANE                                              342    52   F    14/25   50-54            37:07.2     37:21.1     12:03/M
    479    JESSICA GONZALES                  Amherst  OH           218    35   F    34/50   35-39            37:14.8     37:55.6     12:14/M
    480    Laura Kirby                       Elyria  OH            766    44   F    24/37   40-44            37:17.2     37:42.2     12:10/M
    481    Cheyenne Deese                                          739    10   F    12/16   10-13            37:18.2     37:33.0     12:07/M
    482    MICHAEL SCHMIDT                   Euclid  OH            568    28   M    23/25   25-29            37:23.5     37:27.9     12:05/M
    483    ASHLEY DUESLER                                          138    32   F    31/41   30-34            37:29.2     38:18.3     12:21/M
    484    Julie Frank                       Avon  OH              754    53   F    15/25   50-54            37:30.9     37:40.8     12:09/M
    485    JANET STOFFER                                           618    68   F     2/4    65-99            37:32.9     37:51.4     12:13/M
    486    MIKE SKIMIN                                             583    45   M    20/23   45-49            38:11.4     38:20.2     12:22/M
    487    CHRISTINA VANDYKE                                       659    26   F    24/32   25-29            38:20.0     38:41.1     12:29/M
    488    MISTY PROSZEK                                           510    43   F    25/37   40-44            38:22.7     38:44.7     12:30/M
    489    HOLLIE VINCENT                                          664    39   F    35/50   35-39            38:32.7     39:08.3     12:37/M
    490    STEPHANIE ROUCH                                         559    31   F    32/41   30-34            38:34.3     39:05.2     12:36/M
    491    JEN PICKWORTH                                           489    38   F    36/50   35-39            38:37.2     39:17.8     12:40/M
    492    MANUEL ROMAN                                            552    44   M    28/33   40-44            38:40.7     38:40.7     12:28/M
    493    OLIVER WOLCOTT                                          688    35   M    21/24   35-39            38:41.2     38:41.2     12:29/M
    494    JUSTIN GALLAGHER                                        203    28   M    24/25   25-29            38:41.3     38:41.3     12:29/M
    495    JAMIE GALLAGHER                                         204    56   F    10/17   55-59            38:41.3     38:41.3     12:29/M
    496    DANIEL NUTAITIS                                         454    43   M    29/33   40-44            38:42.8     38:42.8     12:29/M
    497    ANGEL WALLING                                           669    42   F    26/37   40-44            38:43.2     38:43.2     12:29/M
    498    ROBERT NICKLE                     Lagrange  OH          439    70   M    11/13   65-99            38:43.7     38:54.1     12:33/M
    499    David Harkacz                     Lorain  OH            720    26   M    25/25   25-29            38:43.9     38:43.9     12:29/M
    500    AMY GORDON                                              222    48   F    22/28   45-49            38:44.8     39:05.0     12:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    KAREN CHAPMAN                                            98    61   F     5/7    60-64            38:51.7     39:10.1     12:38/M
    502    SAMANTHA LONGACRE                                       727    10   F    13/16   10-13            38:53.6     39:07.7     12:37/M
    503    DENISE GDOVIN                                           208    54   F    16/25   50-54            38:58.1     39:24.5     12:43/M
    504    ALAINA BARTON                                            37    12   F    14/16   10-13            39:04.1     39:53.3     12:52/M
    505    CLEMON CHAPPELL JR                                       99    51   M    17/18   50-54            39:06.6     39:48.6     12:50/M
    506    GARRETT LONGACRE                  LAGRANGE              728    47   M    21/23   45-49            39:11.9     39:26.2     12:43/M
    507    VIOLET FISHER                     Elyria  OHIO          174    42   F    27/37   40-44            39:13.8     39:52.0     12:52/M
    508    JULIANN FOX                                             726    40   F    28/37   40-44            39:16.5     39:54.9     12:52/M
    509    Jason Polo                        Oberlin  OH           725    36   M    22/24   35-39            39:17.1     39:56.4     12:53/M
    510    STEPHANIE JUHASZ                                        292    29   F    25/32   25-29            39:21.7     39:33.0     12:45/M
    511    DEVONIE THOMPSON                  Sheffield Village     643    12   F    15/16   10-13            39:27.5     39:40.3     12:48/M
    512    HANNA SOMMERS                                           594    21   F    28/34   19-24            39:30.6     39:52.5     12:52/M
    513    MARIE SCHMIDT                     Olmsted Falls  OH     569    30   F    33/41   30-34            39:39.6     40:07.1     12:56/M
    514    RACHELE PODULKA                                         497    28   F    26/32   25-29            39:42.7     40:07.1     12:56/M
    515    JENNIFER RAMSEY                   North Ridgeville  O   530    43   F    29/37   40-44            39:45.2     39:58.4     12:54/M
    516    CORINNE BLACKSTONE                                       55    33   F    34/41   30-34            39:50.3     40:10.8     12:57/M
    517    JOANNE DURANTE                                          143    61   F     6/7    60-64            39:51.0     40:10.9     12:57/M
    518    KARI SCHMITZ                                            570    35   F    37/50   35-39            39:52.5     40:41.1     13:07/M
    519    KIM WILLIAMS                                            680    50   F    17/25   50-54            39:58.0     40:15.4     12:59/M
    520    LOUISA MARTONE                    Lakewood  OH          386    36   F    38/50   35-39            39:58.0     40:48.7     13:10/M
    521    HALEY WILLIAMS                                          681    16   F    34/36   14-18            39:58.8     40:15.8     12:59/M
    522    LISA FISCHBACH                                          169    37   F    39/50   35-39            39:59.6     40:49.0     13:10/M
    523    BRUCE JONES                       North Ridgeville  O   284    61   M    12/13   60-64            40:03.6     40:03.6     12:55/M
    524    JEAN RAAB                                               521    48   F    23/28   45-49            40:05.3     40:13.2     12:58/M
    525    BRITTANY ZICKEFOOSE                                     698    23   F    29/34   19-24            40:07.7     40:24.0     13:02/M
    526    DERRICK STEPHENSON                                      615    22   M    21/24   19-24            40:08.0     40:24.2     13:02/M
    527    MADISON MINEAR                                          413    11   F    16/16   10-13            40:39.8     41:12.8     13:17/M
    528    ALYSSA FODOR                                            183    28   F    27/32   25-29            40:48.5     41:19.5     13:20/M
    529    BARBIE MINEAR                                           412    36   F    40/50   35-39            40:49.4     41:22.5     13:21/M
    530    GORDEN GOODMAN                                          221    48   M    22/23   45-49            41:00.8     41:00.8     13:14/M
    531    MARY GOODMAN                                            219    47   F    24/28   45-49            41:01.6     41:01.6     13:14/M
    532    RACHEL JARRELL                                          276    39   F    41/50   35-39            41:04.7     41:19.7     13:20/M
    533    MICHELLE PATCHIN                                        472    34   F    35/41   30-34            41:07.2     41:48.0     13:29/M
    534    SHARON KOEPF                      Elyria  OH            324    76   F     3/4    65-99            41:09.0     41:37.4     13:25/M
    535    MATTHEW MENCKE                    ELYRIA                402    37   M    23/24   35-39            41:12.9     41:54.9     13:31/M
    536    RICHARD ELLIS, JR                                        91    57   M     9/11   55-59            41:13.2     41:19.2     13:20/M
    537    KELLY KRAUS MENCKE                                      331    35   F    42/50   35-39            41:13.5     41:55.3     13:31/M
    538    AMANDA WORCESTER                                        690    19   F    30/34   19-24            41:18.6     41:43.7     13:27/M
    539    HOLLY WILKENS                                           679    21   F    31/34   19-24            41:18.6     41:43.6     13:27/M
    540    JIM HASKO                         Elyria  OHIO          238    67   M    12/13   65-99            41:27.3     41:37.4     13:25/M
    541    SHELLY BELL                                              49    49   F    25/28   45-49            41:37.6     42:15.8     13:38/M
    542    MICHELE RAZDRH                                          531    58   F    11/17   55-59            41:40.0     42:13.2     13:37/M
    543    MATTHEW BALISHIN                                         28    32   M    22/24   30-34            41:52.4     42:24.0     13:41/M
    544    CHRISTINA HUNTINGTON                                    268    27   F    28/32   25-29            41:52.7     42:24.6     13:41/M
    545    AMANDA WIMSATT                                          684    43   F    30/37   40-44            42:02.8     42:37.0     13:45/M
    546    ANNE RADOSEVICH                                         750    57   F    12/17   55-59            42:11.3     42:19.7     13:39/M
    547    TRICIA HUTCHISON                  Wakeman  OH           269    57   F    13/17   55-59            42:18.5     42:47.9     13:48/M
    548    HEATHER BARTON                                           35    42   F    31/37   40-44            42:19.0     43:09.7     13:55/M
    549    LISA BRIGHT                                              73    34   F    36/41   30-34            42:35.9     43:04.8     13:54/M
    550    JEN DUBE                                                136    38   F    43/50   35-39            42:57.1     43:38.4     14:05/M
    551    NICOLE ALIFF                                              6    31   F    37/41   30-34            43:04.0     43:35.9     14:04/M
    552    MADELYN ALIFF                                             7     6   F     3/5     1- 9            43:04.6     43:36.5     14:04/M
    553    JESSICA MULLET                                          428    32   F    38/41   30-34            43:11.9     43:53.2     14:09/M
    554    MARCUS RHODES                                           538     6   M     4/6     1- 9            43:12.6     43:49.9     14:08/M
    555    CARMELITA RHODES                                        539    35   F    44/50   35-39            43:13.9     43:51.7     14:09/M
    556    CHRISTIAN METELSKY                                      772    15   M    38/40   14-18            43:22.5     43:29.8     14:02/M
    557    MICHELLE MITCHELL                 OLMSTED TWP  OH       415    50   F    18/25   50-54            43:26.9     43:54.1     14:10/M
    558    LEANNA COLOSIMO                                         108    40   F    32/37   40-44            43:27.2     43:56.0     14:10/M
    559    MALLORY BOWEN                                           707    15   F    35/36   14-18            43:27.6     43:57.9     14:11/M
    560    MACKENZIE MORTON                                        427    17   F    36/36   14-18            43:32.7     43:38.1     14:05/M
    561    DAVID RAMOS                       Lorain  OH            527    42   M    30/33   40-44            43:33.8     44:22.9     14:19/M
    562    DANIELLE ESCHEDOR                                       156    21   F    32/34   19-24            43:35.9     43:52.9     14:09/M
    563    ALEX RAMOS                                              528     6   M     5/6     1- 9            43:36.4     44:22.7     14:19/M
    564    MICHELLE HENRY                                          248    47   F    26/28   45-49            43:40.0     44:00.4     14:12/M
    565    MICHELLE SABOL                    Avon Lake  OH         564    44   F    33/37   40-44            43:50.2     44:20.5     14:18/M
    566    ZACHARY DOLATA                                          800    16   M    39/40   14-18            44:05.9     44:36.0     14:23/M
    567    ELLA POSTLETWAIT                                        505     8   F     4/5     1- 9            44:06.7     44:34.6     14:23/M
    568    DARYLL POSTLETWAIT                                      506    40   M    31/33   40-44            44:07.4     44:35.6     14:23/M
    569    DYLAN ANDRAS                                             26    16   M    40/40   14-18            44:13.4     44:43.5     14:25/M
    570    MARIAH TERRON                                           636    25   F    29/32   25-29            44:14.9     44:55.2     14:29/M
    571    GEORGE STAURSKY                                         611    60   M    13/13   60-64            44:30.5     45:03.7     14:32/M
    572    MICHELLE ALEXANDER                                      740    48   F    27/28   45-49            44:34.1     45:06.2     14:33/M
    573    CARTER THACKER                                          637    10   M    26/27   10-13            44:46.6     44:57.5     14:30/M
    574    VICKIE PYTEL                                            516    57   F    14/17   55-59            44:51.3     45:02.3     14:32/M
    575    JUSTEN BONFIELD                                         738    19   M    22/24   19-24            44:56.9     45:02.6     14:32/M
    576    JEFF SPRAGUE                      Elyria  OH            602    31   M    23/24   30-34            44:56.9     45:17.7     14:36/M
    577    CATHERINE MAIN REICHERT                                 377    37   F    45/50   35-39            45:08.9     45:44.5     14:45/M
    578    STEPHANIE NOVAK                   Elyria  OH            450    34   F    39/41   30-34            45:19.8     45:41.0     14:44/M
    579    MARY JO PETROSKY                                        485    53   F    19/25   50-54            46:01.5     46:28.5     14:59/M
    580    MICHELLE CHRISTIAN                North Ridgeville  O   100    50   F    20/25   50-54            46:01.8     46:28.8     14:59/M
    581    AMANDA SMITH                      Lakeside  OH          587    27   F    30/32   25-29            46:02.7     46:28.2     14:59/M
    582    JULIA MENDOZA                                           403    31   F    40/41   30-34            46:19.5     46:55.2     15:08/M
    583    JANET BAUER                       LaGrange  OH           38    70   F     4/4    65-99            46:23.8     46:52.9     15:07/M
    584    DANA PARSONS                                            467    57   M    10/11   55-59            46:43.4     47:13.1     15:14/M
    585    KRISTIN WIMSATT                                         683    28   F    31/32   25-29            47:02.6     47:37.0     15:22/M
    586    ANNA SUMMERS                      Lorain  OHIO          626    33   F    41/41   30-34            47:13.4     47:22.2     15:17/M
    587    JUDY MACHNAUER                                          371    52   F    21/25   50-54            47:21.6     47:54.2     15:27/M
    588    LISA GARFDNER                                           777    53   F    22/25   50-54            47:26.6     47:28.9     15:19/M
    589    JESSICA GLOWACKI                                        214    41   F    34/37   40-44            47:53.1     48:45.0     15:44/M
    590    KATIE THOMPSON                                          638    25   F    32/32   25-29            48:30.4     49:02.1     15:49/M
    591    AMANDA DOUGHERTY                                        133    35   F    46/50   35-39            48:34.3     48:38.1     15:41/M
    592    WANDA PEREZ                                             480    42   F    35/37   40-44            49:05.8     49:21.9     15:55/M
    593    STEPHANIE BRYANT                                         81    40   F    36/37   40-44            49:06.0     49:22.0     15:55/M
    594    LISA MARINCHAK                    North Ridgeville  O   383    53   F    23/25   50-54            49:23.7     49:37.1     16:00/M
    595    JENNIFER BELL                                            44    43   F    37/37   40-44            49:27.7     49:51.0     16:05/M
    596    ALLEN CLARK                       sheffield lake  OH    101    49   M    23/23   45-49            49:32.4     50:03.6     16:09/M
    597    THOMAS MCQUIRE                                          398    42   M    32/33   40-44            49:50.9     50:15.4     16:13/M
    598    OWEN MCQUIRE                                            399    10   M    27/27   10-13            49:52.5     50:17.3     16:13/M
    599    JOYCE VINCENT                                           663    57   F    15/17   55-59            50:31.0     50:50.7     16:24/M
    600    Jessica Smith                                           798    36   F    47/50   35-39            52:02.1     52:20.9     16:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    JENNIFER DERK                                           127    37   F    48/50   35-39            52:06.9     52:42.8     17:00/M
    602    TERESA JOHNS                                            282    52   F    24/25   50-54            52:45.7     53:27.4     17:15/M
    603    ASHLEY NORMAN                                           448    23   F    33/34   19-24            52:45.9     53:26.8     17:14/M
    604    BRIAN SQUIRES                                           606    35   M    24/24   35-39            52:55.3     53:16.3     17:11/M
    605    LINDA SQUIRES                                           605    35   F    49/50   35-39            52:55.5     53:16.4     17:11/M
    606    RACHEL MAZUR                                            391    38   F    50/50   35-39            53:54.1     54:28.2     17:34/M
    607    BRIAN SOEDER                                            593    22   M    23/24   19-24            54:09.4     54:25.8     17:33/M
    608    SHELLY MEYERS                                           406    51   F    25/25   50-54            54:10.7     54:36.9     17:37/M
    609    BARB PETRO                                              484    58   F    16/17   55-59            54:11.0     54:37.1     17:37/M
    610    ELIANA MARRERO                                          385     9   F     5/5     1- 9            54:13.8     55:01.1     17:45/M
    611    MANNY RODRIGUEZ                                         550    56   M    11/11   55-59            54:14.4     55:01.4     17:45/M
    612    DYLAN MAZUR                                             392     8   M     6/6     1- 9            54:22.1     54:56.4     17:43/M
    613    HAILEY ROBY                                             546    24   F    34/34   19-24            55:57.4     56:32.7     18:14/M
    614    AUSTIN CLEMENS                                          768    23   M    24/24   19-24            55:57.7     56:32.9     18:14/M
    615    JANICE THOMPSON                   Vermilion  OH         639    57   F    17/17   55-59            56:22.5     56:56.0     18:22/M
    616    JIM MACHNAUER                                           372    51   M    18/18   50-54            56:33.8     57:12.0     18:27/M
    617    KATHY CONSTANTINO                                       111    60   F     7/7    60-64            56:39.7     57:10.8     18:26/M
    618    ERIC CARDENAS                                            93    32   M    24/24   30-34            59:27.8   1:00:03.9     19:22/M
    619    RON BAUER                                                39    71   M    13/13   65-99          1:00:14.7   1:00:47.4     19:36/M
    620    ANGIE SLAUS                                             585    47   F    28/28   45-49          1:00:27.1   1:00:46.8     19:36/M
    621    DALE SLAUS                                              729    43   M    33/33   40-44          1:00:27.7   1:00:47.4     19:36/M