2017 KERSTETTER 5K RUN

5K RUN

Age Group Results

July 08, 2017


RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Female TOP 5K FINISHERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    MEGAN VAUGHN                                            780   18       33        22:08.0     22:08.0      7:08/M

       2    ERIN MARINER                                            384   19       34        22:08.5     22:09.6      7:09/M

       3    TEALLA GEHLBACK                                         753   27       39        22:17.3     22:19.4      7:12/M

Top

FEMALE 9 & UNDER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    BELLA MURATORE                                          430    7      397        34:28.5     34:45.1     11:13/M

       2    VICTORIA BELL                                            48    9      457        36:46.8     36:51.3     11:53/M

       3    MADELYN ALIFF                                             7    6      553        43:04.6     43:36.5     14:04/M

       4    ELLA POSTLETWAIT                                        505    8      568        44:06.7     44:34.6     14:23/M

       5    ELIANA MARRERO                                          385    9      611        54:13.8     55:01.1     17:45/M

Top

FEMALE 10 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    KAYLA VAN DYKE                                          657   13      110        25:17.5     25:20.2      8:10/M

       2    JORDYN BENA                                              51   13      145        26:40.2     26:52.2      8:40/M

       3    DANA SUMPTER                                            291   13      164        27:08.3     27:12.7      8:46/M

       4    MAGGIE CALABRISE                                         88   12      184        27:53.5     27:55.9      9:00/M

       5    SYDNEY ROIG                                             760   13      193        28:09.5     28:21.4      9:09/M

       6    KAI RYBARCYZK                                           759   13      194        28:10.5     28:22.3      9:09/M

       7    JULIA PULLIN                      Amherst  OH           512   13      330        32:28.6     33:07.6     10:41/M

       8    KAROLANNE FOISY                                         190   13      363        33:30.8     33:34.3     10:50/M

       9    EMMA KOVACH                       Cleveland  OH         329   13      376        33:56.9     34:01.1     10:58/M

      10    MADDALENA COLOSIMO                                      109   13      442        36:07.1     36:35.7     11:48/M

      11    LAYA FISHER                                             178   11      451        36:37.3     37:01.4     11:56/M

      12    Cheyenne Deese                                          739   10      481        37:18.2     37:33.0     12:07/M

      13    SAMANTHA LONGACRE                                       727   10      502        38:53.6     39:07.7     12:37/M

      14    ALAINA BARTON                                            37   12      504        39:04.1     39:53.3     12:52/M

      15    DEVONIE THOMPSON                  Sheffield Village     643   12      512        39:27.5     39:40.3     12:48/M

      16    MADISON MINEAR                                          413   11      528        40:39.8     41:12.8     13:17/M

Top

FEMALE 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    JORDON VAUGHN                                           782   14       41        22:24.1     22:25.4      7:14/M

       2    EMILY NEMETH                                            437   16       50        22:50.0     22:51.0      7:22/M

       3    BROOKE PERKINS                                          778   17       62        23:13.4     23:15.1      7:30/M

       4    MADISSYN VALDEZ                                         655   16       71        23:54.5     23:57.2      7:44/M

       5    MARISSA MEYERS                                          404   15       96        24:51.1     24:54.2      8:02/M

       6    ALICIA FIKE                                             779   14       98        24:51.9     24:55.5      8:02/M

       7    ELIZABETH ZIEGELMEYER                                   701   17       99        24:55.4     25:02.0      8:05/M

       8    KAYLA YANCE                                             693   18      105        25:12.1     25:13.3      8:08/M

       9    JOY VAUGHN                                              776   17      107        25:15.6     25:15.6      8:09/M

      10    GIANNA FOISY                                            189   16      119        25:49.5     25:52.6      8:21/M

      11    SABRINA KNOWLTON                                        320   18      120        25:55.7     25:58.9      8:23/M

      12    ALEXIS COZART                                           117   17      130        26:11.8     26:14.0      8:28/M

      13    JULIA HAMILTON                                          234   15      131        26:14.5     26:18.8      8:29/M

      14    CHLOE BRAWLEY                                            69   16      143        26:38.5     26:40.6      8:36/M

      15    STAR VAUGHN                                             781   15      172        27:26.6     27:27.7      8:51/M

      16    RILEY FOLLEY                                            191   15      185        27:55.2     28:20.8      9:08/M

      17    HANNA SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                573   14      200        28:38.6     28:43.0      9:16/M

      18    RACHEL LANDIS                                           341   16      217        29:01.8     29:04.8      9:23/M

      19    EMMA SUMPTER                                            630   16      232        29:38.5     29:43.0      9:35/M

      20    EMMA WILLIAMS                                           792   17      256        30:20.8     30:46.0      9:55/M

      21    TESSA QUINN                       Columbia Station  O   518   18      268        30:38.1     31:11.3     10:04/M

      22    DULCE CINTRON                                           764   15      291        31:21.1     31:25.5     10:08/M

      23    LIBBY WIRTH                                             686   16      293        31:23.6     31:27.4     10:09/M

      24    LILLY POSTLETWAIT                                       503   14      359        33:14.5     33:43.1     10:53/M

      25    SAMANTHA SCHUH                                          575   16      369        33:43.5     33:47.3     10:54/M

      26    ISABELLA TORRES                                         645   14      373        33:53.2     33:56.6     10:57/M

      27    MADELON JENSEN                                          280   16      379        34:03.0     34:31.6     11:08/M

      28    ELIZA POSTLETWAIT                                       504   16      411        35:01.3     35:27.9     11:26/M

      29    NATASHA KNOWLTON                                        321   14      422        35:25.4     35:28.3     11:26/M

      30    EMMA ROTH                         Grafton  OH           557   14      441        36:05.0     36:24.4     11:45/M

      31    Kayler Frey                                             715   15      445        36:12.8     36:35.4     11:48/M

      32    NATALIE PARTIN                    Olmsted Twp  OH       471   17      466        36:59.4     37:26.8     12:05/M

      33    MEGHAN WITT                                             687   15      473        37:05.7     37:28.8     12:05/M

      34    HALEY WILLIAMS                                          681   16      522        39:58.8     40:15.8     12:59/M

      35    MALLORY BOWEN                                           707   15      560        43:27.6     43:57.9     14:11/M

      36    MACKENZIE MORTON                                        427   17      561        43:32.7     43:38.1     14:05/M

Top

FEMALE 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    ELIZABETH FOISY                                         188   20       59        23:01.6     23:03.3      7:26/M

       2    MELIAH ROMAN                                            554   19      113        25:24.1     25:24.1      8:12/M

       3    SARAH ZIEGELMEYER                                       700   20      132        26:16.3     26:22.8      8:30/M

       4    HEATHER ROBINSON                                        543   23      158        26:57.4     27:03.5      8:44/M

       5    COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN                                     713   22      204        28:42.8     28:44.4      9:16/M

       6    HANNA SOURS                                             595   19      246        30:11.5     30:21.8      9:47/M

       7    ASHLEY KING                       University Heights    752   23      277        30:56.3     31:03.0     10:01/M

       8    LEAH SNYDER                                              95   21      290        31:17.0     31:35.3     10:11/M

       9    CHLOE WALLACE                                           668   22      295        31:26.0     31:46.2     10:15/M

      10    HILLARY HENDERSON                 Canton  OH            246   24      302        31:32.6     31:53.6     10:17/M

      11    JULIA PLUMB                       ELYRIA  OH            495   19      309        31:40.8     31:48.1     10:15/M

      12    MEGAN KING                                              311   21      317        32:00.1     32:40.2     10:32/M

      13    KINZIE ROCK                                             547   23      327        32:27.3     32:36.9     10:31/M

      14    THERESA WHITELY                                         676   19      335        32:36.2     32:54.3     10:37/M

      15    SHELBY KERSTETTER                                       177   22      354        33:11.0     33:24.8     10:46/M

      16    KALENE MAHLE                                            376   24      374        33:53.3     34:20.0     11:05/M

      17    NICOLE CRNKO                                            120   22      383        34:12.3     34:51.7     11:15/M

      18    EMILY NOVOSIELSKI                                       451   19      432        35:49.8     36:28.8     11:46/M

      19    CASSIDI PULLIN                                          515   22      433        35:50.0     36:28.7     11:46/M

      20    AMBER HENNES                                            247   19      436        36:00.2     36:16.9     11:42/M

      21    HALLE BRANSCUM                    Amherst  OHIO          68   19      437        36:00.2     36:16.9     11:42/M

      22    GABRIELLE SCHRAMM                 ELYRIA                571   22      440        36:04.4     36:19.4     11:43/M

      23    CASSIDY HYDE                                            271   19      446        36:21.6     36:36.3     11:48/M

      24    MEGAN FEAKINS                                           160   20      453        36:43.2     36:58.5     11:55/M

      25    KIERSTYN BODDY                                           60   20      470        37:03.1     37:15.3     12:01/M

      26    JESSICA EICHENLAUB                                      149   23      472        37:05.5     37:27.7     12:05/M

      27    ALEXIS DIXON                                            737   22      476        37:06.7     37:21.7     12:03/M

      28    HANNA SOMMERS                                           594   21      513        39:30.6     39:52.5     12:52/M

      29    BRITTANY ZICKEFOOSE                                     698   23      526        40:07.7     40:24.0     13:02/M

      30    AMANDA WORCESTER                                        690   19      539        41:18.6     41:43.7     13:27/M

      31    HOLLY WILKENS                                           679   21      540        41:18.6     41:43.6     13:27/M

      32    DANIELLE ESCHEDOR                                       156   21      563        43:35.9     43:52.9     14:09/M

      33    ASHLEY NORMAN                                           448   23      604        52:45.9     53:26.8     17:14/M

      34    HAILEY ROBY                                             546   24      614        55:57.4     56:32.7     18:14/M

Top

FEMALE 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    BRITTANY WHITE                    Louisville  OH        673   27       43        22:29.8     22:33.0      7:16/M

       2    SHANNON BLAZ                      Cleveland  OH          56   29       67        23:36.3     23:41.0      7:38/M

       3    Nicole Oliva                                            704   26      115        25:32.8     25:40.6      8:17/M

       4    KATIE WHITE                                             771   26      117        25:40.2     25:42.9      8:17/M

       5    BRITTANY MCLAUGHLIN                                     714   26      206        28:47.1     28:49.0      9:18/M

       6    SAMANTHA CRUSE                                          122   26      241        29:52.8     30:05.5      9:42/M

       7    NICOLE HAAS                                             229   27      261        30:26.3     30:48.4      9:56/M

       8    LAUREN ALLEN                                              8   25      264        30:31.1     30:34.6      9:52/M

       9    CASIE GOINS                                             217   26      270        30:40.5     31:24.8     10:08/M

      10    LAUREN MILLER                     Amherst  OH           407   26      285        31:05.1     31:10.8     10:03/M

      11    ADRIENNE EICHENLAUB                                     153   28      286        31:11.0     31:32.7     10:10/M

      12    ALYSSA YORK                                             695   25      356        33:13.8     33:47.7     10:54/M

      13    AMBER EASTERWOOD                                        147   27      381        34:04.6     34:08.6     11:01/M

      14    HEIDI BLUBAUGH                                           58   26      386        34:15.5     34:42.2     11:12/M

      15    SHANNON MAPLE                                           382   26      391        34:25.5     34:37.7     11:10/M

      16    LAUREN HUME                                             265   27      398        34:28.9     34:39.8     11:11/M

      17    LINDSEY FORD                                            192   29      406        34:46.6     35:01.5     11:18/M

      18    KRYSTEN WHITESEL                                        677   28      409        34:50.8     35:07.4     11:20/M

      19    LEAH PEYSHA                       Lagrange  OH          486   27      416        35:13.8     35:37.2     11:29/M

      20    MONICA CALLAHAN                   North Olmsted  OH      89   28      421        35:24.0     36:03.3     11:38/M

      21    VICKI FEIN                        Elyria                162   28      423        35:28.1     35:57.5     11:36/M

      22    TIANA VANDERGRIFF                                       658   27      434        35:53.4     36:31.0     11:47/M

      23    STEPHANIE GARVIN                                        207   27      449        36:36.3     37:05.9     11:58/M

      24    CHRISTINA VANDYKE                                       659   26      487        38:20.0     38:41.1     12:29/M

      25    STEPHANIE JUHASZ                                        292   29      511        39:21.7     39:33.0     12:45/M

      26    RACHELE PODULKA                                         497   28      515        39:42.7     40:07.1     12:56/M

      27    ALYSSA FODOR                                            183   28      529        40:48.5     41:19.5     13:20/M

      28    CHRISTINA HUNTINGTON                                    268   27      545        41:52.7     42:24.6     13:41/M

      29    MARIAH TERRON                                           636   25      571        44:14.9     44:55.2     14:29/M

      30    AMANDA SMITH                      Lakeside  OH          587   27      582        46:02.7     46:28.2     14:59/M

      31    KRISTIN WIMSATT                                         683   28      586        47:02.6     47:37.0     15:22/M

      32    KATIE THOMPSON                                          638   25      591        48:30.4     49:02.1     15:49/M

Top

FEMALE 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    NICOLE SMITH                      Rocky River  OH       589   33       53        22:53.7     22:57.8      7:24/M

       2    LAUREN BECK                                              40   33       54        22:53.7     22:57.8      7:24/M

       3    SARAH GENSERT                     ELYRIA                209   32      100        24:55.5     25:03.2      8:05/M

       4    KASEY LASKO                                             348   32      108        25:16.4     25:18.2      8:10/M

       5    ALI MILLER                                              408   32      179        27:37.5     27:49.6      8:58/M

       6    ELIZABETH LEIBY                                         352   32      183        27:48.2     27:58.4      9:01/M

       7    DELILAH O'NEAL                                          461   31      196        28:24.6     28:31.9      9:12/M

       8    JESSICA SPRINGER                                        603   34      208        28:49.4     28:57.1      9:20/M

       9    JACKI BORCZIAK                                           63   31      211        28:54.2     29:09.8      9:24/M

      10    NILDA CORTES                                            116   32      230        29:36.6     29:42.1      9:35/M

      11    ALICIA RAMOS                                            526   34      247        30:13.8     30:59.9     10:00/M

      12    MEGAN OLTMANN                                           460   31      254        30:20.5     30:58.0      9:59/M

      13    MICHELLE FEIERABEND                                     161   30      258        30:23.2     30:49.2      9:56/M

      14    JULIE EICHENLAUB                                        154   31      274        30:49.9     31:25.7     10:08/M

      15    PATRICIA OLIVA-CROMER                                   459   31      275        30:50.5     31:29.1     10:09/M

      16    KARRI KING                        Cleveland  OH         310   32      297        31:28.4     31:36.2     10:12/M

      17    KRISTY SPISHAK                    ELYRIA                601   33      315        31:56.6     32:14.2     10:24/M

      18    HAILEY TUCKER                                           650   32      329        32:28.2     32:35.7     10:31/M

      19    ANDREA HORNING                    Lorain  OH            259   34      332        32:30.6     32:59.6     10:38/M

      20    MICHELLE SZCZEPANSKI                                    633   32      333        32:33.2     32:49.5     10:35/M

      21    BARBARA JONES                                           285   30      362        33:26.7     33:48.8     10:54/M

      22    MEGHAN PREZELJ                    Elyria  OHIO          509   31      370        33:45.6     34:25.8     11:06/M

      23    ANNA NORRIS                       Elyria  OH            716   32      400        34:29.8     34:54.3     11:15/M

      24    BRITTNEY NIGHSWANDER                                    442   32      419        35:19.9     35:35.0     11:29/M

      25    KELLEY KELSEY                                           300   31      439        36:04.1     36:19.9     11:43/M

      26    ERIKA VENTURA                                           660   34      452        36:39.8     37:23.8     12:04/M

      27    GLYNNIS HUGHES                    Medina  OH            261   31      458        36:47.9     37:22.6     12:03/M

      28    CHRISTEN WILHELM                                        678   34      462        36:56.5     37:12.2     12:00/M

      29    MARY BALL                                                29   30      467        36:59.9     37:15.4     12:01/M

      30    JENNIFER WILLIAMSON                                     682   33      475        37:06.4     37:21.1     12:03/M

      31    ASHLEY DUESLER                                          138   32      483        37:29.2     38:18.3     12:21/M

      32    STEPHANIE ROUCH                                         559   31      490        38:34.3     39:05.2     12:36/M

      33    MARIE SCHMIDT                     Olmsted Falls  OH     569   30      514        39:39.6     40:07.1     12:56/M

      34    CORINNE BLACKSTONE                                       55   33      517        39:50.3     40:10.8     12:57/M

      35    MICHELLE PATCHIN                                        472   34      534        41:07.2     41:48.0     13:29/M

      36    LISA BRIGHT                                              73   34      550        42:35.9     43:04.8     13:54/M

      37    NICOLE ALIFF                                              6   31      552        43:04.0     43:35.9     14:04/M

      38    JESSICA MULLET                                          428   32      554        43:11.9     43:53.2     14:09/M

      39    STEPHANIE NOVAK                   Elyria  OH            450   34      579        45:19.8     45:41.0     14:44/M

      40    JULIA MENDOZA                                           403   31      583        46:19.5     46:55.2     15:08/M

      41    ANNA SUMMERS                      Lorain  OHIO          626   33      587        47:13.4     47:22.2     15:17/M

Top

FEMALE 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    TRACY MACK                        Cleveland  OH         373   37       86        24:30.0     24:33.0      7:55/M

       2    NOUR KHANAFSA                                           303   38       90        24:44.5     25:01.8      8:04/M

       3    ELIZEBETH PLOSKUNAK                                     490   39      114        25:28.6     25:45.9      8:18/M

       4    Jenine Dorsey                     Lagrange  OH          797   36      133        26:18.3     26:42.1      8:37/M

       5    JENNIFER STARKEY                  Elyria  OHIO          609   38      134        26:18.7     26:25.9      8:31/M

       6    ALICIA HOWARD                     Lorain                260   38      155        26:48.8     26:51.8      8:40/M

       7    THERESA BARR                                            775   36      173        27:28.7     27:35.4      8:54/M

       8    JESSI KIRSH                       Elyria  OH            313   36      174        27:33.3     27:40.8      8:55/M

       9    KRISTA NIEDING                    North Ridgeville  O   441   38      190        27:59.9     28:20.5      9:08/M

      10    ANGIE LAGROTTERIA                                       789   38      210        28:53.2     29:17.5      9:27/M

      11    KRISTIN NELSON                    Avon  OH              436   36      213        28:55.8     29:18.3      9:27/M

      12    VERONICA SEMAN                    Wellington  OH        576   35      215        29:00.0     29:24.2      9:29/M

      13    NONA KWASNY                                             337   39      219        29:07.9     32:51.9     10:36/M

      14    APRIL PALMER                                            463   39      227        29:28.6     29:35.3      9:33/M

      15    MIRIAM BREMER                                            71   38      229        29:35.6     30:16.6      9:46/M

      16    KAT FREY                                                200   35      259        30:24.4     30:46.7      9:55/M

      17    CHRISSY SNIDER                                          592   38      260        30:26.1     31:00.8     10:00/M

      18    APRIL ADKINS                                              4   35      287        31:11.1     31:51.7     10:16/M

      19    MEGAN SUMPTER                     New London  OH        628   35      307        31:38.4     32:03.4     10:20/M

      20    STEPHANIE MALANOWSKI                                    378   39      322        32:10.5     32:33.6     10:30/M

      21    FAITH SNEHOTTA                                          590   38      326        32:21.7     32:51.4     10:36/M

      22    KIMBERLY CARASQUILLO                                     92   35      338        32:40.9     33:10.7     10:42/M

      23    MICHELLE KROBOTH                                        332   38      342        32:45.3     32:53.7     10:36/M

      24    JULIANNE ADDIE                                            2   37      343        32:45.5     33:04.3     10:40/M

      25    LARISSA MARKUS                                          763   35      375        33:55.1     34:18.3     11:04/M

      26    ELAINE BEEKMAN                                           41   36      377        33:59.7     34:19.7     11:04/M

      27    ERIN KATRICAK                                           295   37      387        34:17.0     34:26.7     11:06/M

      28    DARLENA SZILVASY                                        634   36      388        34:20.4     34:29.0     11:07/M

      29    ELLEN LASALVIA                                          346   37      429        35:47.2     36:12.4     11:41/M

      30    TARA HABENICHT                    North Ridgeville  O   231   37      435        35:53.8     35:59.7     11:36/M

      31    LATRICE RALSTON                                         525   39      463        36:57.0     37:33.4     12:07/M

      32    STACY COLLINS                                           106   38      464        36:57.2     37:12.3     12:00/M

      33    JEN PARKER                                              466   35      474        37:06.1     37:21.3     12:03/M

      34    JESSICA GONZALES                  Amherst  OH           218   35      479        37:14.8     37:55.6     12:14/M

      35    HOLLIE VINCENT                                          664   39      489        38:32.7     39:08.3     12:37/M

      36    JEN PICKWORTH                                           489   38      491        38:37.2     39:17.8     12:40/M

      37    KARI SCHMITZ                                            570   35      519        39:52.5     40:41.1     13:07/M

      38    LOUISA MARTONE                    Lakewood  OH          386   36      521        39:58.0     40:48.7     13:10/M

      39    LISA FISCHBACH                                          169   37      523        39:59.6     40:49.0     13:10/M

      40    BARBIE MINEAR                                           412   36      530        40:49.4     41:22.5     13:21/M

      41    RACHEL JARRELL                                          276   39      533        41:04.7     41:19.7     13:20/M

      42    KELLY KRAUS MENCKE                                      331   35      538        41:13.5     41:55.3     13:31/M

      43    JEN DUBE                                                136   38      551        42:57.1     43:38.4     14:05/M

      44    CARMELITA RHODES                                        539   35      556        43:13.9     43:51.7     14:09/M

      45    CATHERINE MAIN REICHERT                                 377   37      578        45:08.9     45:44.5     14:45/M

      46    AMANDA DOUGHERTY                                        133   35      592        48:34.3     48:38.1     15:41/M

      47    Jessica Smith                                           798   36      601        52:02.1     52:20.9     16:53/M

      48    JENNIFER DERK                                           127   37      602        52:06.9     52:42.8     17:00/M

      49    LINDA SQUIRES                                           605   35      606        52:55.5     53:16.4     17:11/M

      50    RACHEL MAZUR                                            391   38      607        53:54.1     54:28.2     17:34/M

Top

FEMALE 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    LISA AMADOR                                              16   40       46        22:38.6     22:41.2      7:19/M

       2    NATALIE SYKUTA                                          631   40      104        25:11.5     25:13.7      8:08/M

       3    KATIE NUTAITIS                                          452   44      154        26:48.5     26:48.5      8:39/M

       4    MEG ASHDOWN                       Grafton  OH            25   40      223        29:23.4     29:32.3      9:32/M

       5    JENNIFER DORMAN                                         132   44      250        30:16.3     30:26.1      9:49/M

       6    CATHLEEN EMMERLING                                      155   44      253        30:17.8     30:55.6      9:58/M

       7    STACY SABBAGH                                           563   42      266        30:31.6     31:10.5     10:03/M

       8    KIMBERLY OHL                                            457   44      312        31:49.3     32:18.0     10:25/M

       9    PATTY ABRIGO                                              1   43      313        31:49.4     32:05.2     10:21/M

      10    NOEL ALLENDER                                            12   42      320        32:04.4     32:29.1     10:29/M

      11    GERRY KELOVSKY                                          299   44      325        32:15.6     32:53.4     10:36/M

      12    KRISTI RUNSER                     Elyria  OH            561   42      340        32:42.6     33:05.4     10:40/M

      13    PAULEY KINCAID                                          306   44      345        32:48.4     32:57.3     10:38/M

      14    LAURA BREESE                      Elyria  OH             70   43      347        32:49.7     33:11.6     10:42/M

      15    HEATHER BARBER                    Norwalk  OH            32   42      349        32:51.9     33:32.1     10:49/M

      16    MAGGIE HOLDEN                     Elyria  OH            253   43      355        33:13.3     33:53.1     10:56/M

      17    TARA RAMOS                                              529   40      384        34:12.7     34:58.7     11:17/M

      18    DAWN LUCEY                                              370   41      407        34:48.2     35:06.9     11:19/M

      19    SARA FLORETH                                            180   42      415        35:12.6     35:30.6     11:27/M

      20    THERESA DURANTE                                         145   40      448        36:32.6     36:51.8     11:53/M

      21    LAURA SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                719   41      454        36:43.4     36:59.0     11:56/M

      22    LESLIE HEIGHBERGER                                      244   43      469        37:03.1     37:15.9     12:01/M

      23    JOELLEN MITCHELL                  Elyria  OH            414   41      477        37:06.8     37:21.6     12:03/M

      24    Laura Kirby                       Elyria  OH            766   44      480        37:17.2     37:42.2     12:10/M

      25    MISTY PROSZEK                                           510   43      488        38:22.7     38:44.7     12:30/M

      26    ANGEL WALLING                                           669   42      497        38:43.2     38:43.2     12:29/M

      27    VIOLET FISHER                     Elyria  OHIO          174   42      508        39:13.8     39:52.0     12:52/M

      28    JULIANN FOX                                             726   40      509        39:16.5     39:54.9     12:52/M

      29    JENNIFER RAMSEY                   North Ridgeville  O   530   43      516        39:45.2     39:58.4     12:54/M

      30    AMANDA WIMSATT                                          684   43      546        42:02.8     42:37.0     13:45/M

      31    HEATHER BARTON                                           35   42      549        42:19.0     43:09.7     13:55/M

      32    LEANNA COLOSIMO                                         108   40      559        43:27.2     43:56.0     14:10/M

      33    MICHELLE SABOL                    Avon Lake  OH         564   44      566        43:50.2     44:20.5     14:18/M

      34    JESSICA GLOWACKI                                        214   41      590        47:53.1     48:45.0     15:44/M

      35    WANDA PEREZ                                             480   42      593        49:05.8     49:21.9     15:55/M

      36    STEPHANIE BRYANT                                         81   40      594        49:06.0     49:22.0     15:55/M

      37    JENNIFER BELL                                            44   43      596        49:27.7     49:51.0     16:05/M

Top

FEMALE 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    MICHELLE ARCHER                   Elyria  OH             22   45      112        25:20.1     25:23.4      8:11/M

       2    LIZ KERSTETTER                                          301   48      137        26:24.1     26:34.1      8:34/M

       3    DENISE RYAN                                             562   48      169        27:13.7     27:18.7      8:48/M

       4    IRENE CARPENTER                                          94   48      170        27:22.1     27:39.3      8:55/M

       5    JEN CORCINO                                             115   48      188        27:57.7     28:15.5      9:07/M

       6    BETH KOVACH                                             328   46      192        28:08.2     28:11.7      9:05/M

       7    JENNIFER LANG                                           343   46      220        29:07.9     29:13.8      9:25/M

       8    SUE STEPHENSON                                          614   47      233        29:38.6     29:54.0      9:39/M

       9    KATHY NASO                        North Ridgeville  O   433   47      239        29:42.2     30:20.7      9:47/M

      10    SHELIA GRIFFITH                                         228   46      255        30:20.8     30:24.2      9:48/M

      11    CAROLYN PULLIN                    Amherst  OH           514   46      276        30:52.9     31:28.9     10:09/M

      12    ROBIN MURRAY                      Wakeman  OH           703   48      282        31:03.7     31:43.1     10:14/M

      13    TAMMY RUDIK                                             749   49      298        31:28.5     31:50.3     10:16/M

      14    KELLY NILGES                                            443   47      358        33:14.4     33:40.3     10:52/M

      15    JULIE ROTH                        Sheffield Village     556   46      360        33:16.7     33:36.5     10:50/M

      16    SUZETTE JOYNER                                          289   49      361        33:21.4     33:35.6     10:50/M

      17    WENDY JOHNSON                     Medina  OH            283   45      365        33:38.3     33:43.9     10:53/M

      18    KARRIE MILLER                                           790   47      403        34:42.8     35:02.2     11:18/M

      19    CATHY DARMSTADT                   Elyria  OH            126   46      455        36:44.6     36:59.7     11:56/M

      20    NISSA THOMPSON                    Sheffield Village     641   45      456        36:44.6     36:58.6     11:55/M

      21    JULIE PARTIN                      Olmsted Twp  OH       470   48      465        36:59.1     37:26.7     12:05/M

      22    AMY GORDON                                              222   48      500        38:44.8     39:05.0     12:36/M

      23    JEAN RAAB                                               521   48      525        40:05.3     40:13.2     12:58/M

      24    MARY GOODMAN                                            219   47      532        41:01.6     41:01.6     13:14/M

      25    SHELLY BELL                                              49   49      542        41:37.6     42:15.8     13:38/M

      26    MICHELLE HENRY                                          248   47      565        43:40.0     44:00.4     14:12/M

      27    MICHELLE ALEXANDER                                      740   48      573        44:34.1     45:06.2     14:33/M

      28    ANGIE SLAUS                                             585   47      621      1:00:27.1   1:00:46.8     19:36/M

Top

FEMALE 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    MARY VAN ALMAN                                          656   54       40        22:22.9     22:24.7      7:14/M

       2    MISSY FOISY                       Elyria  OH            185   53       68        23:36.8     23:39.2      7:38/M

       3    DIANNE NIMON                      Amherst  OH           446   52       81        24:23.6     24:23.6      7:52/M

       4    Terri Conklin                     Wellington  OH        761   53      129        26:10.3     26:18.0      8:29/M

       5    ANNMARIE NYIKES                                         455   54      201        28:38.7     29:15.0      9:26/M

       6    ANITA SIMKO                       Elyria  OH            582   53      225        29:23.8     29:47.3      9:36/M

       7    JOVIE HOLLAND                                           255   50      249        30:14.9     30:18.6      9:46/M

       8    MARY JO DZIAK                     Wakeman  OH           146   52      281        31:02.8     31:25.9     10:08/M

       9    MELODY PERKINS                                          482   50      316        31:56.8     32:11.1     10:23/M

      10    JERRY ROCK                                              549   50      328        32:27.8     32:37.1     10:31/M

      11    LINDA FARRELL                                           158   54      353        33:11.0     33:28.1     10:48/M

      12    DONNA HUNTINGTON                                        267   54      366        33:39.2     34:10.7     11:01/M

      13    CARISSA WRIGHT                                          751   50      424        35:32.1     35:38.9     11:30/M

      14    PATTI LANE                                              342   52      478        37:07.2     37:21.1     12:03/M

      15    Julie Frank                       Avon  OH              754   53      484        37:30.9     37:40.8     12:09/M

      16    DENISE GDOVIN                                           208   54      503        38:58.1     39:24.5     12:43/M

      17    KIM WILLIAMS                                            680   50      520        39:58.0     40:15.4     12:59/M

      18    MICHELLE MITCHELL                 OLMSTED TWP  OH       415   50      558        43:26.9     43:54.1     14:10/M

      19    MARY JO PETROSKY                                        485   53      580        46:01.5     46:28.5     14:59/M

      20    MICHELLE CHRISTIAN                North Ridgeville  O   100   50      581        46:01.8     46:28.8     14:59/M

      21    JUDY MACHNAUER                                          371   52      588        47:21.6     47:54.2     15:27/M

      22    LISA GARFDNER                                           777   53      589        47:26.6     47:28.9     15:19/M

      23    LISA MARINCHAK                    North Ridgeville  O   383   53      595        49:23.7     49:37.1     16:00/M

      24    TERESA JOHNS                                            282   52      603        52:45.7     53:27.4     17:15/M

      25    SHELLY MEYERS                                           406   51      609        54:10.7     54:36.9     17:37/M

Top

FEMALE 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    NINA HOLIDAY                                            254   55      144        26:39.0     26:50.2      8:39/M

       2    KATHY FENIX                                             163   59      178        27:37.5     27:48.7      8:58/M

       3    DEB SCHROEDER                     GRAFTON               574   56      221        29:16.3     29:48.1      9:37/M

       4    TAMMIE GERDING                    SHEFFIELD LK          211   55      226        29:26.2     29:33.1      9:32/M

       5    WENDY KILBY                       North Olmsted  OH     305   57      271        30:43.3     30:50.3      9:57/M

       6    Sandra Strohsack                                        786   56      311        31:43.6     31:53.8     10:17/M

       7    TERESA STARKEY                    Lorain  OH            607   56      389        34:22.3     34:43.8     11:12/M

       8    LORI FOSS                         North Ridgeville  O   193   55      393        34:26.7     34:39.5     11:11/M

       9    CHRISTINE SAYLER                  Wakeman  OH           567   59      447        36:28.3     36:53.8     11:54/M

      10    JAMIE GALLAGHER                                         204   56      495        38:41.3     38:41.3     12:29/M

      11    MICHELE RAZDRH                                          531   58      543        41:40.0     42:13.2     13:37/M

      12    ANNE RADOSEVICH                                         750   57      547        42:11.3     42:19.7     13:39/M

      13    TRICIA HUTCHISON                  Wakeman  OH           269   57      548        42:18.5     42:47.9     13:48/M

      14    VICKIE PYTEL                                            516   57      575        44:51.3     45:02.3     14:32/M

      15    JOYCE VINCENT                                           663   57      600        50:31.0     50:50.7     16:24/M

      16    BARB PETRO                                              484   58      610        54:11.0     54:37.1     17:37/M

      17    JANICE THOMPSON                   Vermilion  OH         639   57      616        56:22.5     56:56.0     18:22/M

Top

FEMALE 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    CYNTHIA BROWN                     Wellington  OH         74   60      116        25:39.1     25:44.4      8:18/M

       2    SUE TRESSEL                       Elyria  OH            649   64      245        30:08.9     30:46.4      9:55/M

       3    DIANE NICKLE                                            440   62      314        31:54.0     32:04.4     10:21/M

       4    LAUREL DOBSON                                           747   61      461        36:53.7     36:58.3     11:55/M

       5    KAREN CHAPMAN                                            98   61      501        38:51.7     39:10.1     12:38/M

       6    JOANNE DURANTE                                          143   61      518        39:51.0     40:10.9     12:57/M

       7    KATHY CONSTANTINO                                       111   60      618        56:39.7     57:10.8     18:26/M

Top

FEMALE 65 & OVER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    PATI HABENICHT                                          230   69      240        29:52.0     29:57.6      9:40/M

       2    JANET STOFFER                                           618   68      485        37:32.9     37:51.4     12:13/M

       3    SHARON KOEPF                      Elyria  OH            324   76      535        41:09.0     41:37.4     13:25/M

       4    JANET BAUER                       LaGrange  OH           38   70      584        46:23.8     46:52.9     15:07/M

Top

Male TOP 5K FINISHERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    DAVID WOODWARD                                          689   33        1        16:25.9     16:25.9      5:18/M

       2    BRENNAN CRAWFORD                  Amherst  OH           118   20        2        16:31.9     16:31.9      5:20/M

       3    David Hathaway                    Elyria  OH            139   46        3        18:47.1     18:51.4      6:05/M

Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Unknown Partic. 104                                     104           352        33:09.3     33:50.1     10:55/M

       2    Unknown Partic. 787                                     787           385        34:12.7     34:52.3     11:15/M

Top

MALE 9 & UNDER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    MATEO MURATORE                                          431    8       79        24:21.6     24:38.0      7:57/M

       2    REECE LEIBY                                             351    8      135        26:21.9     26:32.1      8:34/M

       3    EMMETT HUGHES                                           262    4      460        36:50.9     37:25.5     12:04/M

       4    MARCUS RHODES                                           538    6      555        43:12.6     43:49.9     14:08/M

       5    ALEX RAMOS                                              528    6      564        43:36.4     44:22.7     14:19/M

       6    DYLAN MAZUR                                             392    8      613        54:22.1     54:56.4     17:43/M

Top

MALE 10 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    ANDY PLOSKUNAK                                          491   13        7        19:14.1     19:30.0      6:17/M

       2    TOMMY PLOSKUNAK                                         492   11       21        21:06.2     21:23.9      6:54/M

       3    JACE PEREZ                        Lorain  OH            733   13       24        21:14.0     21:14.0      6:51/M

       4    A.J. STROUD                                             770   12       25        21:22.1     21:22.9      6:54/M

       5    ZACK PLOSKUNAK                                          493   10       55        22:54.1     23:11.2      7:29/M

       6    JORDAN NUTAITIS                                         453   12       72        23:55.1     23:55.1      7:43/M

       7    GARET FISCHBACH                                         171   12       74        23:56.9     24:17.8      7:50/M

       8    JACK PHILLIPS                                           488   10       84        24:26.9     24:28.9      7:54/M

       9    EVAN BARTON                                              36   13       88        24:41.2     24:47.0      8:00/M

      10    JACOB KINCAID                                           307   13       94        24:50.6     24:59.0      8:04/M

      11    JACOB RAAB                                              522   12      102        24:59.3     25:07.1      8:06/M

      12    ISAIAH BELL                                              46   11      124        26:00.8     26:05.7      8:25/M

      13    JARET FRANTZ                                            198   13      128        26:08.3     26:24.5      8:31/M

      14    BRAYDEN NIEDING                                         769   12      156        26:53.1     27:14.5      8:47/M

      15    DYLAN WYMER                                             692   11      159        26:58.4     27:01.0      8:43/M

      16    HOLDEN LONGACRE                                         367   11      163        27:04.8     27:06.3      8:45/M

      17    BRYCE BEVAN                                              54   10      175        27:36.1     27:55.9      9:00/M

      18    MOSES TORRES                                            646   13      195        28:16.1     28:19.8      9:08/M

      19    ANTHONY KWASNY                                          336   12      237        29:40.7     33:24.7     10:46/M

      20    JACK CUNNINGHAM                                         745   11      243        30:01.0     30:04.4      9:42/M

      21    PEYTON SOURS                                            596   13      279        31:01.7     31:11.6     10:04/M

      22    RILEY WADE                                              665   13      292        31:22.3     31:39.2     10:13/M

      23    SEAN PALMER                                             464   12      294        31:25.7     31:31.9     10:10/M

      24    TYLER OHL                         Elyria  OHIO          458   10      308        31:40.4     32:10.2     10:23/M

      25    ZACHARY LONGACRE                                        366   12      404        34:43.2     34:44.4     11:12/M

      26    CARTER THACKER                                          637   10      574        44:46.6     44:57.5     14:30/M

      27    OWEN MCQUIRE                                            399   10      599        49:52.5     50:17.3     16:13/M

Top

MALE 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    MIKE RENNETTE                                           534   17        6        19:13.9     19:13.9      6:12/M

       2    HENRY HAAS                                              743   16        9        19:24.7     19:24.7      6:15/M

       3    LUKE GARDNER                                            205   16       10        19:25.7     19:25.8      6:16/M

       4    LOGAN EV ANS                                            742   17       14        20:12.3     20:12.3      6:31/M

       5    Liam Reilley                                            773   17       16        20:29.2     20:29.2      6:36/M

       6    JAYSON BALMUTA                                           31   16       18        20:45.4     20:45.4      6:42/M

       7    TREY MONSCHEIN                                          420   15       28        21:32.0     21:33.4      6:57/M

       8    TRISTAN POLDERMAN                                       499   17       37        22:16.6     22:17.3      7:11/M

       9    CHASE MONSCHEIN                                         421   14       45        22:34.9     22:36.7      7:17/M

      10    DYLAN KMIECK                                            317   16       52        22:53.1     22:54.1      7:23/M

      11    DANIEL REYNOLDS                                         537   16       56        22:58.5     23:00.4      7:25/M

      12    JAKADIEN TURTON                                         652   18       58        23:01.4     23:03.9      7:26/M

      13    JOSHUA THOMPSON                   Sheffield Village     642   14       64        23:24.0     23:28.5      7:34/M

      14    IAN KNOWLTON                                            319   18       66        23:30.2     23:33.0      7:36/M

      15    NIKOLAUS STEFANICK                                      612   17       73        23:56.8     24:08.5      7:47/M

      16    CHRISTIAN BELL                                           47   18       83        24:25.7     24:30.1      7:54/M

      17    DIRK POLDERMAN                                          500   18       85        24:29.6     24:30.9      7:54/M

      18    NICK RENNETTE                                           535   18       91        24:46.1     24:51.3      8:01/M

      19    MICHAEL KROB OTH                                        788   18       93        24:49.2     24:58.0      8:03/M

      20    DOMENIC ROMAN                                           553   15       97        24:51.5     24:51.5      8:01/M

      21    DREW DONOVAN                      Wellington  OH        744   17      118        25:42.5     25:42.5      8:17/M

      22    ELIJAH NEWMAN                                           722   18      121        25:59.2     25:59.9      8:23/M

      23    AUSTIN MACMILLIAN                                       374   18      123        26:00.3     26:21.3      8:30/M

      24    BRENNAN MEADOWS                                         400   16      138        26:28.1     26:32.4      8:34/M

      25    JOSHUA RADER                                            523   16      149        26:43.9     26:55.7      8:41/M

      26    ELISHA FISHER                     Elyria  OHIO          176   15      151        26:45.1     27:09.8      8:45/M

      27    LOGAN BODDY                                              61   16      157        26:55.6     27:07.0      8:45/M

      28    CHRIS WILLIS                                            702   17      168        27:12.8     27:27.9      8:51/M

      29    CARTER HYDE                                             272   17      171        27:22.5     27:34.4      8:54/M

      30    CAYDEN FISCHBACH                                        170   15      207        28:48.8     28:54.8      9:19/M

      31    OWEN NOEL                                               447   15      252        30:16.5     30:27.5      9:49/M

      32    WILLIAM TORRES III                                      647   15      263        30:28.3     30:40.1      9:54/M

      33    RYAN STREATOR                                           620   15      300        31:30.3     31:52.0     10:17/M

      34    TYLER SCHRAMM                     ELYRIA                572   17      310        31:41.3     31:48.4     10:15/M

      35    JONATHAN WHITELY                                        675   17      324        32:14.9     32:32.4     10:30/M

      36    CHASE BROWN                                              77   14      417        35:14.4     35:25.4     11:25/M

      37    ALEX HEIGHBERGER                                        243   16      468        37:02.5     37:15.9     12:01/M

      38    CHRISTIAN METELSKY                                      772   15      557        43:22.5     43:29.8     14:02/M

      39    ZACHARY DOLATA                                          800   16      567        44:05.9     44:36.0     14:23/M

      40    DYLAN ANDRAS                                             26   16      570        44:13.4     44:43.5     14:25/M

Top

MALE 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jake Chizmar                      Elyria  OH            736   19        4        18:48.0     18:48.1      6:04/M

       2    JAMES HAWKS                                             240   20        8        19:14.3     19:14.3      6:12/M

       3    RYAN BRYNER                                              82   19       11        19:46.5     19:47.4      6:23/M

       4    PATRICK FOREMAN                                         785   22       32        21:46.4     22:33.9      7:16/M

       5    JAKE FAUST                                               30   23       44        22:30.1     22:48.1      7:21/M

       6    MANUEL DANAO                                            758   20       47        22:42.2     22:48.0      7:21/M

       7    EVAN FORMAND                                            784   24       48        22:45.8     23:33.8      7:36/M

       8    NICK KMIECK                       ELYRIA  OH            318   19       49        22:48.6     22:49.9      7:22/M

       9    TYLER STEPHENSON                                        616   22       51        22:50.2     23:06.1      7:27/M

      10    JOEY LACEK                                              338   22       65        23:29.3     23:32.2      7:35/M

      11    NICHOLAS FERANCY                                        164   20       76        24:03.9     24:09.0      7:47/M

      12    LUKE HUNT                                               266   19      122        26:00.1     26:20.1      8:30/M

      13    IAN JONES                                               286   19      150        26:44.6     26:54.2      8:41/M

      14    CORY ROTHACHER                                          724   23      288        31:12.8     31:42.6     10:14/M

      15    JEREMIAH KOVACEVICH                                     327   22      339        32:42.0     33:05.0     10:40/M

      16    RYAN ALSPACH                                             15   22      350        32:56.6     33:01.3     10:39/M

      17    BENJAMIN MORTON                                         425   21      364        33:31.4     33:37.2     10:51/M

      18    ZACH SHEARER                                            577   20      402        34:35.7     35:04.0     11:19/M

      19    SIDNEY SHULLICK                                         579   24      413        35:04.7     35:24.2     11:25/M

      20    ROBERT MARTEN                                           755   24      430        35:49.7     35:55.9     11:35/M

      21    DERRICK STEPHENSON                                      615   22      527        40:08.0     40:24.2     13:02/M

      22    JUSTEN BONFIELD                                         738   19      576        44:56.9     45:02.6     14:32/M

      23    BRIAN SOEDER                                            593   22      608        54:09.4     54:25.8     17:33/M

      24    AUSTIN CLEMENS                                          768   23      615        55:57.7     56:32.9     18:14/M

Top

MALE 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    DEVIN HASSEN                                            239   25       13        20:04.3     20:05.3      6:29/M

       2    TYLER ROBINSON                                          544   27       15        20:22.6     20:23.9      6:35/M

       3    TIM ADKINS                        Lorain  OH              3   26       17        20:38.6     20:39.2      6:40/M

       4    MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN                                      795   29       30        21:35.3     21:37.1      6:58/M

       5    MARCUS MADISON                    Elyria  OH            375   29       70        23:50.1     23:51.6      7:42/M

       6    JEFF COLE                                               796   26       80        24:22.3     24:38.1      7:57/M

       7    MATTHEW BORGZ                                           756   28      109        25:16.8     25:30.6      8:14/M

       8    BRANDON BETZEL                                           52   25      111        25:18.3     25:20.4      8:10/M

       9    MATTHEW MORTON                                          424   26      177        27:37.0     27:41.8      8:56/M

      10    CHRIS SCHNEIDER                                         732   29      209        28:52.8     29:23.2      9:29/M

      11    THOMAS PODULKA                                          498   29      216        29:01.5     29:25.9      9:29/M

      12    GRANT GRADISEK                                          741   28      231        29:37.8     30:19.9      9:47/M

      13    JOSHUA ALLEN                                              9   27      265        30:31.5     30:35.0      9:52/M

      14    TOM ORLOSKY                                             462   26      323        32:14.8     32:27.2     10:28/M

      15    TYLER GREEN                                             226   25      341        32:43.9     33:07.0     10:41/M

      16    ROBERT PERKINS                                          481   28      351        32:58.2     33:11.0     10:42/M

      17    CAMERON YORK                                            694   25      357        33:14.4     33:48.0     10:54/M

      18    ZACHARY CALLAHAN                  North Olmsted  OH      90   28      371        33:50.2     34:30.0     11:08/M

      19    COLTY HERSH                                             251   25      395        34:28.2     34:39.6     11:11/M

      20    GAGE HUME                                               264   28      399        34:28.9     34:40.5     11:11/M

      21    ADAM REYES                                              762   25      401        34:33.0     34:52.6     11:15/M

      22    CHRIS SHUMNEY                                           580   28      425        35:33.0     35:54.6     11:35/M

      23    MICHAEL SCHMIDT                   Euclid  OH            568   28      482        37:23.5     37:27.9     12:05/M

      24    JUSTIN GALLAGHER                                        203   28      494        38:41.3     38:41.3     12:29/M

      25    David Harkacz                     Lorain  OH            720   26      499        38:43.9     38:43.9     12:29/M

Top

MALE 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    BR AD YURONICH                                          731   32       27        21:29.9     21:32.4      6:57/M

       2    MATTHEW LASKO                                           347   34       36        22:13.4     22:13.5      7:10/M

       3    MIQUEL OCASIO                                           456   34       38        22:17.0     22:20.2      7:12/M

       4    BRYAN SZCZEPANSKI                                       632   31       82        24:25.3     24:41.1      7:58/M

       5    COLE EICHENLAUB                   ELYRIA                152   31      125        26:02.2     26:23.7      8:31/M

       6    BILL FERBER                                             166   34      139        26:33.8     26:45.2      8:38/M

       7    MATTHEW BRINDA                                          783   34      142        26:38.1     26:39.9      8:36/M

       8    MICHAEL EICHENLAUB                PARMA                 150   33      148        26:43.8     27:05.0      8:44/M

       9    BRAD WAKEMAN                                            667   30      152        26:45.6     26:54.7      8:41/M

      10    CHRIS BRANDT                                             67   33      160        27:02.3     27:09.6      8:45/M

      11    MIKE ASBURY                                              24   31      161        27:02.4     27:22.1      8:50/M

      12    JEFF COLLINS                                            105   34      180        27:42.6     28:18.8      9:08/M

      13    DAVID FLOWERS                                           181   33      251        30:16.5     30:44.7      9:55/M

      14    JOE BOTT                                                 64   31      272        30:45.7     31:22.4     10:07/M

      15    ZACHARY TUCKER                                          651   32      331        32:29.0     32:36.3     10:31/M

      16    CHAD NELSON                                             435   34      390        34:23.6     34:47.8     11:13/M

      17    NICK EICHENLAUB                   ELYRIA                 87   34      405        34:45.0     35:22.1     11:25/M

      18    JUSTIN JENKINS                                          278   34      408        34:48.6     35:07.5     11:20/M

      19    JOE BOCKMORE                      WELLINGTON             59   31      426        35:33.8     36:01.7     11:37/M

      20    CHAD SCHNEIDER                                          791   32      444        36:12.2     36:43.6     11:51/M

      21    JEREMY HUGHES                     Medina  OH            263   32      459        36:50.8     37:26.2     12:05/M

      22    MATTHEW BALISHIN                                         28   32      544        41:52.4     42:24.0     13:41/M

      23    JEFF SPRAGUE                      Elyria  OH            602   31      577        44:56.9     45:17.7     14:36/M

      24    ERIC CARDENAS                                            93   32      619        59:27.8   1:00:03.9     19:22/M

Top

MALE 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    KEVIN KIRSH                                             312   37        5        18:53.0     18:53.0      6:05/M

       2    MIKE BAIRD                                               27   38       31        21:43.6     22:01.0      7:06/M

       3    ZAC HORNING                                             258   35       61        23:07.6     23:36.4      7:37/M

       4    LUKE JARRELL                                            277   37       69        23:47.8     25:01.9      8:04/M

       5    MAT LEDYARD                                             349   35       89        24:41.6     25:07.4      8:06/M

       6    BRIAN DURANTE                                           144   35      103        25:10.7     25:15.8      8:09/M

       7    ANDY KEHL                                               297   36      126        26:04.1     26:15.7      8:28/M

       8    JOHN HERRMANN                     Amherst  OH           250   39      147        26:43.5     26:57.6      8:42/M

       9    MARK CAMILOVIC                                          765   39      165        27:09.8     27:24.3      8:50/M

      10    BRETT BEVAN                       ELYRIA                 53   38      176        27:36.5     27:56.0      9:01/M

      11    KEN COLLINS                                             103   39      199        28:38.4     28:54.1      9:19/M

      12    MIKE HANEY                        Elyria  OH            237   37      203        28:42.1     29:08.1      9:24/M

      13    WILL TORRES JR                                          648   36      228        29:35.2     29:38.9      9:34/M

      14    TODD WRIGHT                                             757   37      238        29:41.1     29:45.0      9:36/M

      15    CHAD HEUSER                       Elyria  OH            252   37      244        30:04.0     30:18.2      9:46/M

      16    BRYAN SNEHOTTA                                          591   36      283        31:04.8     31:32.5     10:10/M

      17    ISRAEL OCASIO                                           794   37      289        31:14.0     31:14.0     10:05/M

      18    LUCAS MURATORE                                          429   37      396        34:28.3     34:45.0     11:13/M

      19    JOE MAZUR                                               390   38      427        35:46.3     36:15.0     11:42/M

      20    VINCENT M. LIGAS                                        363   39      431        35:49.7     35:54.3     11:35/M

      21    OLIVER WOLCOTT                                          688   35      493        38:41.2     38:41.2     12:29/M

      22    Jason Polo                        Oberlin  OH           725   36      510        39:17.1     39:56.4     12:53/M

      23    MATTHEW MENCKE                    ELYRIA                402   37      536        41:12.9     41:54.9     13:31/M

      24    BRIAN SQUIRES                                           606   35      605        52:55.3     53:16.3     17:11/M

Top

MALE 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    ED KANIESKI                                             294   42       12        19:51.1     19:53.9      6:25/M

       2    JIM HERMANN                                             249   42       19        20:54.9     20:57.8      6:45/M

       3    Damon Mangano                     Sheffield Village     767   41       22        21:11.3     21:11.3      6:50/M

       4    ROBERT LEININGER                                        354   41       29        21:33.1     21:33.1      6:57/M

       5    DAN MCBENNETT                                           393   42       35        22:09.5     22:17.9      7:11/M

       6    TROY DUESLER                                            137   40       75        24:02.7     24:24.3      7:52/M

       7    JEFF KNOX                                               323   40       92        24:47.4     25:23.0      8:11/M

       8    CHRIS BARTON                                             34   41      140        26:34.2     26:45.3      8:38/M

       9    BILL FISCHER                      Avon  OH              172   42      141        26:34.8     26:45.7      8:38/M

      10    FRANK PROSZEK                                           511   43      162        27:02.9     27:02.9      8:43/M

      11    VIJAY KAKURANCZ                                         799   44      181        27:43.5     27:51.0      8:59/M

      12    JONATHAN PHILLIPS                 Olmsted Falls  OH     487   42      197        28:33.4     28:35.6      9:13/M

      13    HENRY MEADOWS                                           401   40      214        28:57.9     29:02.9      9:22/M

      14    JASON NEWMAN                                            721   41      242        29:57.9     30:03.2      9:42/M

      15    JOE PULLIN                        Amherst  OH           513   43      248        30:14.6     30:50.4      9:57/M

      16    FRANK GIFFORD                     Lorain  OH            213   43      267        30:31.9     31:10.9     10:03/M

      17    MATT SPENCE                                             600   41      278        30:57.9     31:16.6     10:05/M

      18    Ken Nelson                                              723   43      280        31:02.7     31:26.8     10:08/M

      19    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                                         748   43      296        31:28.1     31:50.5     10:16/M

      20    XAVIER CAGLE                      ELYRIA                 86   43      303        31:33.3     31:46.3     10:15/M

      21    BRIAN BELL                                               43   43      318        32:00.7     32:24.1     10:27/M

      22    MATT HOLSTEIN                                           257   40      336        32:37.8     33:18.2     10:45/M

      23    JAKE BELL                                                45   44      344        32:46.5     32:50.8     10:35/M

      24    JASON PAUL                                              474   43      394        34:27.1     34:39.1     11:11/M

      25    JOHN BENA                                                50   43      412        35:02.5     35:16.2     11:23/M

      26    TRENTON BROWN                                            75   42      418        35:14.8     35:25.7     11:25/M

      27    JACOB WEBBER                                            671   44      420        35:20.9     35:54.2     11:35/M

      28    MANUEL ROMAN                                            552   44      492        38:40.7     38:40.7     12:28/M

      29    DANIEL NUTAITIS                                         454   43      496        38:42.8     38:42.8     12:29/M

      30    DAVID RAMOS                       Lorain  OH            527   42      562        43:33.8     44:22.9     14:19/M

      31    DARYLL POSTLETWAIT                                      506   40      569        44:07.4     44:35.6     14:23/M

      32    THOMAS MCQUIRE                                          398   42      598        49:50.9     50:15.4     16:13/M

      33    DALE SLAUS                                              729   43      622      1:00:27.7   1:00:47.4     19:36/M

Top

MALE 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    TOM SPAYD                                               598   46       26        21:22.5     21:23.9      6:54/M

       2    PAUL ARCHER                       Elyria  OH             21   47       42        22:27.1     22:30.4      7:15/M

       3    ROBERT LANG                                             344   48       57        22:59.6     23:03.1      7:26/M

       4    DON WYMER                                               691   47       78        24:20.0     24:22.0      7:52/M

       5    PHILLP GOELZ                                            216   49      106        25:13.9     25:18.8      8:10/M

       6    DALE HAYWOOD                                            242   46      127        26:07.5     26:15.4      8:28/M

       7    KEVIN LANDIS                      ELYRIA                340   49      136        26:22.0     26:26.1      8:32/M

       8    RICHARD CASSIDY                                          96   46      146        26:41.1     27:55.3      9:00/M

       9    ERIC NILGES                                             444   47      166        27:10.9     27:36.5      8:54/M

      10    EDDIE CORCINO                                           114   46      167        27:11.7     27:29.6      8:52/M

      11    RUSS STRYCHARZ                                          623   46      202        28:39.2     29:13.7      9:25/M

      12    BRIAN CRAWFORD                    Amherst  OH           119   45      236        29:40.7     30:07.3      9:43/M

      13    JIM STEPHENSON                                          613   48      257        30:22.9     30:38.8      9:53/M

      14    DENNIS RICHARDS                                         540   48      284        31:04.8     31:31.5     10:10/M

      15    ERIC PALMER                       Elyria  OH            465   45      299        31:29.1     31:35.6     10:11/M

      16    DAN GOSSMAN                                             223   48      305        31:33.5     31:58.2     10:19/M

      17    SCOTT FISHER                      Elyria  OH            175   48      348        32:51.9     33:29.6     10:48/M

      18    MIKE COOK                                               113   46      368        33:42.5     33:52.2     10:55/M

      19    SCOTT RENNETTE                                          533   45      471        37:04.9     37:13.9     12:00/M

      20    MIKE SKIMIN                                             583   45      486        38:11.4     38:20.2     12:22/M

      21    GARRETT LONGACRE                  LAGRANGE              728   47      507        39:11.9     39:26.2     12:43/M

      22    GORDEN GOODMAN                                          221   48      531        41:00.8     41:00.8     13:14/M

      23    ALLEN CLARK                       sheffield lake  OH    101   49      597        49:32.4     50:03.6     16:09/M

Top

MALE 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Gerald Chizmar                                          735   51       23        21:12.4     21:12.4      6:50/M

       2    JAMES ZIEGELMEYER                 Sheffield Village     699   54       60        23:06.7     23:13.4      7:29/M

       3    TOM KVACH                         Avon  OH              335   50       63        23:14.5     23:14.5      7:30/M

       4    VINCE FERINI                                            167   50       95        24:50.7     24:59.0      8:04/M

       5    JAMES ROBINSON                    Elyria  OHIO          545   53      189        27:59.5     28:05.6      9:04/M

       6    SCOTT PERKINS                                           730   53      191        28:06.2     28:35.3      9:13/M

       7    KEVIN RAAB                                              520   51      235        29:40.4     29:48.3      9:37/M

       8    THOMAS JONES                      North Ridgeville  O   287   52      262        30:27.6     30:36.9      9:52/M

       9    DUANE STREATOR                                          201   52      301        31:32.4     31:53.3     10:17/M

      10    DOUG HAYES                        Elyria  OH            241   51      304        31:33.4     31:46.5     10:15/M

      11    DANA ALLENDER                                            13   50      319        32:03.0     32:27.4     10:28/M

      12    CHRIS MEYERS                                            405   50      367        33:40.0     33:46.0     10:54/M

      13    MARK MORALES                                            422   52      382        34:05.5     34:22.1     11:05/M

      14    JAMES GREGOR                                            227   51      428        35:46.6     36:23.0     11:44/M

      15    CHRIS NILGES                                            445   52      438        36:01.4     36:28.7     11:46/M

      16    JOE QUINN                                               519   51      450        36:37.0     37:10.5     11:59/M

      17    CLEMON CHAPPELL JR                                       99   51      505        39:06.6     39:48.6     12:50/M

      18    JIM MACHNAUER                                           372   51      617        56:33.8     57:12.0     18:27/M

Top

MALE 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    GORDY LENT                                              355   55       20        20:55.1     20:56.8      6:45/M

       2    DON CUNNINGHAM                                          123   56      101        24:56.4     24:56.4      8:03/M

       3    TERRY KEENAN                      NORTH RIDGEVILLE  O   296   58      212        28:54.7     29:18.4      9:27/M

       4    JOHN FARRELL                                            159   57      306        31:36.4     31:53.6     10:17/M

       5    Dave Reilley                                            774   59      334        32:33.6     32:42.3     10:33/M

       6    JOE GENSERT                       ELYRIA  OH            210   59      337        32:39.7     32:47.9     10:35/M

       7    GUY COLLINS                                             107   58      346        32:48.4     33:03.3     10:40/M

       8    VINCE LIGAS                                             362   59      378        34:02.0     34:06.1     11:00/M

       9    RICHARD ELLIS, JR                                        91   57      537        41:13.2     41:19.2     13:20/M

      10    DANA PARSONS                                            467   57      585        46:43.4     47:13.1     15:14/M

      11    MANNY RODRIGUEZ                                         550   56      612        54:14.4     55:01.4     17:45/M

Top

MALE 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    PAUL NORROD                       Wakeman  OH           449   60       77        24:11.6     24:13.5      7:49/M

       2    Myrle Sheldon                                           134   64      186        27:55.6     28:51.6      9:18/M

       3    PAUL LOESCHER                     Avon Lake  OH         365   62      198        28:35.3     28:42.0      9:15/M

       4    DENNIS BOOSE                      North Ridgeville  O    62   61      218        29:06.0     29:10.4      9:25/M

       5    TOM HUTCHISON                                           270   63      224        29:23.6     29:31.3      9:31/M

       6    BRUCE BRADLEY                                            66   60      234        29:39.5     30:17.5      9:46/M

       7    CARLOS DABILA                     Cleveland  OH         124   62      269        30:39.1     31:09.9     10:03/M

       8    JOHN JURCO                                              293   64      321        32:09.6     32:32.7     10:30/M

       9    BARRY JENSEN                                            281   61      380        34:03.8     34:31.9     11:08/M

      10    BOB MORTON                                              426   61      410        34:51.8     35:01.5     11:18/M

      11    KEN WEBBER                                              672   62      414        35:10.1     35:42.8     11:31/M

      12    MICHAEL CHAPMAN                   ELYRIA                 97   63      506        39:10.1     39:10.1     12:38/M

      13    BRUCE JONES                       North Ridgeville  O   284   61      524        40:03.6     40:03.6     12:55/M

      14    GEORGE STAURSKY                                         611   60      572        44:30.5     45:03.7     14:32/M

Top

MALE 65 & OVER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    STUART WARNER                                           670   72       87        24:34.4     24:40.8      7:57/M

       2    GUY T NICELY                                            438   69      153        26:47.8     26:50.3      8:39/M

       3    DON RIVERA                        Sheffield Village     542   71      182        27:43.7     28:21.2      9:09/M

       4    COLTON JOVANOVSKI                                       793   71      187        27:57.5     28:21.2      9:09/M

       5    JACK BYRNE                                               85   67      205        28:43.5     28:51.6      9:18/M

       6    RONALD BRUSHABER                  BROWNHELM TWP          79   66      222        29:19.2     29:28.6      9:30/M

       7    Lennart Hultgren                  Westlake  OH          718   67      273        30:45.7     31:23.0     10:07/M

       8    THOMAS HADAWAY                                          746   65      372        33:52.0     34:10.8     11:01/M

       9    JOHN PAUL                         Amherst  OH           473   73      392        34:26.4     34:39.0     11:11/M

      10    Jim Turpin                        Avon  OH              734   69      443        36:09.6     36:40.5     11:50/M

      11    ROBERT NICKLE                     Lagrange  OH          439   70      498        38:43.7     38:54.1     12:33/M

      12    JIM HASKO                         Elyria  OHIO          238   67      541        41:27.3     41:37.4     13:25/M

      13    RON BAUER                                                39   71      620      1:00:14.7   1:00:47.4     19:36/M